AUSTRALIA OPEN0

Australia Open 2015

Australia - 2015/06/30 - Complete results of the Australia Open 2015, a G-2 event, held in Melbourne, Australia on June 26-28 2015.


FIN Female (-46 Kg.) – [16 athletes]

1) Panipak Wongpattanakit (THA)
2) Wan-Ting Lin (CHN)
3) So-Hui Kim (KOR)
3) Yvette Yong (Young Choung Taekwondo HQ – CAN)

 

FIN Male (-54 Kg.) – [12 athletes]

1) Tae-Hun Kim KOR)
2) Ramnarong Sawekwiharee (THA)
3) Max Cater (GBR)
3) Stanislav Denisov (RUS)

 

FLY Female (-49 Kg.) – [16 athletes]

1) Chanatip Sonkham (THA)
2) Zhaoyi Li (CHN)
3) Lucija Zaninovic (CRO)
3) Min-Ah Ha (KOR)

 

FLY Male (-58 Kg.) – [17 athletes]

1) Nursultan Mamayev (KAZ)
2) Tae-Moon Cha (KOR)
3) Salaheddine Bensaleh (WTF)
3) Heiner Oviedo (CRC)

 

BANTAM Female (-53 Kg.) – [15 athletes]

1) Jingyu WU (CHN)
2) Tian Rui Zhan (CHN)
3) Yun-Wen Huang (TPE)
3) Talisca Reis (BRA)

 

BANTAM Male (-63 Kg.) – [21 athletes]

1) Dae-Hoon Lee (KOR)
2) Shuai Zhao (CHN)
3) Chen-Y4 Ang Wei (TPE)
3) Vladimir Kim (RUS)

 

FEATHER Female (-57 Kg.) – [24 athletes]

1) Ah-Reum Lee (KOR)
2) Hedaya Malak (EGY)
3) Yuzhuo Hou (CHN)
3) Anna-Lena Froemming (GER)

 

FEATHER Male (-68 Kg.) – [23 athletes]

1) Eduard Longobardi Radford (ESP)
2) Joo-Seong Lee (KOR)
3) Michal Loniewski (POL)
3) Martin Stamper (GBR)

 

LIGHT Female (-62 Kg.) – [12 athletes]

1) Hua Zhang (CHN)
2) Sohee Kim (KOR)
3) Carmen Marton (Knox Taekwondo – AUS)
3) Rewan Refaei (EGY)

 

LIGHT Male (-74 Kg.) – [16 athletes]

1) Jiannan Huang (CHN)
2) Hun Kim (KOR)
3) Ben Haines (GBR)
3) Nicholas Corten (WTF)

 

WELTER Female (-67 Kg.) – [16 athletes]

1) Haby Niare (FRA)
2) Yun Fei Guo (CHN)
3) Hyeri Oh (KOR)
3) Lua Piñeiro Devesa (ESP)

 

WELTER Male (-80 Kg.) – [17 athletes]

1) Torann Maizeroi (FRA)
2) Sen Qiao (CHN)
3) André De Oliveira Bilia (BRA)
3) Wei-Ting Liu (TPE)

 

MIDDLE Female (-73 Kg.) – [11 athletes]

1) Shuyin Zheng (CHN)
2) Jackie Galloway (USA)
3) Raphaella Galacho (BRA)
3) Lulu Niu (Team Henan Province – CHN)

 

MIDDLE Male (-87 Kg.) – [14 athletes]

1) Seung-Hwan Lee (KOR)
2) Jasur Baykuziyev (UZB)
3) Dafydd Sanders (NZL)
3) Smaiyl Duisebay (KAZ)

 

HEAVY Femenino (+73 Kg.) – [10 athletes]

1) Saebom An (KOR)
2) Donghua Li (CHN)
3) Mena Maher (EGY)
3) Lauren Hamon (USA)

 

HEAVY Masculino (+87 Kg.) – [9 athletes]

1) Dmitriy Shokin (UZB)
2) Cholho Jo (KOR)
3) Anthony Obame (GAB)
3) Dong-Min Cha (KOR)

 

Podio_AustralianOpen2015_

Downloads

 

 

Deja tu comentario!