THE BEST0

Top 16 in the WTF Olympic Ranking, April 2015

International - 2015/04/06 - The top sixteen in the WTF Olympic Ranking in each weight Olympic category (Female:  -49, -57, -67 y +67 Kg.; Male:  -58, -68, -80 y +80 Kg.), corresponding to April 2015 according to the World Taekwondo Federation.


Nros1_Abril_Olympic

 

FLY Male (-58 Kg.)

1) [=] Farzan Ashour Zadeh Fallah (IRI, Irán) >>> 301.20 p.
2) [=] Taehun Kim (KOR, Corea del Sur) >>> 241.44 p.
3) [=] Cesar Roman Rodriguez Hernández (MEX, México) >>>206.49 p.
4) [=] Levent Tuncat (GER, Alemania) >>> 177.26 p.
5) [=] Rui Pedro Rebelo Braganca (POR, Portugal) >>> 176.62 p.
6) [+2] Damian Villa (MEX, México) >>> 159.00 p.
7) [-1] Taemoon Cha (KOR, Corea del Sur) >>> 154.88 p.
8) [-1] Chen Yang Wei (TPE, China Taipei) >>> 143.85 p
9) [=] Lucas Guzman (ARG, Argentina) >>> 136.29 p.
10) [+1] Safwan Khalil (AUS, Australia) >>> 123.60 p.
11) [+1] Si Mohamed Ketbi (BEL, Belgica) >>> 122.48 p.
12) [-2] Guilherme Dias Alves (BRA, Brasil) >>> 110.58 p.
13) [=] Shuai Zhao (CHN, China) >>> 89.67 p.
14) [=] Hussein Sherif (EGY, Egipto) >>> 86.54 p.
15) [=] Stepan Dimitrov (MDA, Moldavia) >>> 85.98 p.
16) [+10] Jesus Tortosa Cabrera (ESP, España) >>> 84.16 p.

 

 

FLY Female (-49 Kg.)

1) [=] Lucija Zaninovic (CRO, Croacia) >>> 299.00 p.
2) [=] Yasmina Aziez (FRA, Francia) >>> 212.92 p.
3) [+1] Kyriaki Kouttouki (CYP, Chipre) >>> 182.44 p.
4) [+1] Brigitte Yague Enrique (ESP, España) >>> 168.82 p.
5) [+4] Iris Tang Sing (BRA, Brasil) >>> 162.57 p.
6) [+2] Itzel Manjarrez (MEX, México) >>> 158.93 p.
7) [-1] Chanatip Sonkham (THA, Tailandia) >>> 155.18 p.
8) [-1] So-hui Kim (KOR, Corea del Sur) >>> 155.00 p.
9) [+1] Nour Abdelsalam (EGY, Egipto) >>> 146.64 p.
10) [+2] Rukiye Yildirim (TUR, Turquía) >>> 144.96 p.
11) [=] Yvette Yong (CAN, Canadá) >>> 138.64 p.
12) [+1] Wan-ting Lin (TPE, China Taipei) >>> 134.50 p.
13) [+4] Hajer Mustapha (FRA, Francia) >>> 114.99 p.
14) [=] Jingyu Wu (CHN, China) >>> 114.40 p.
15) [+1] Charlotte Craig (USA, Estados Unidos) >>> 102.32 p.
16) [-1] Zhao Yi Li (CHN, China) >>> 100.71 p.

 

 

FEATHER Male (-68 Kg.)

1) [=] Daehoon Lee (KOR, Corea del Sur) >>> 278.24 p.
2) [=] Alexey Denisenko (RUS, Rusia) >>> 254.88 p.
3) [=] Behnam Asbaghikhanghah (IRI, Irán) >>> 240.64 p.
4) [=] Jaouad Achab (BEL, Belgica) >>> 199.87 p.
5) [=] Abel Mendoza (MEX, México) >>> 164.20 p.
6) [=] Saul Gutierrez (MEX, México) >>> 157.95 p.
7) [+2] Isaac Ramon Torres Vazquez (MEX, México) >>> 135.70 p.
8) [-1] Joel Gonzalez Bonilla (ESP, España) >>> 126.47 p.
9) [-1] Servet Tazegul (TUR, Turquía) >>> 121.41 p.
10) [=] Maxime Potvin (CAN, Canadá) >>> 120.36 p.
11) [=] Mark Lopez (USA, Estados Unidos) >>> 102.70 p.
12) [=] Jose Antonio Rosillo Atencia (ESP, España) >>> 106.00 p.
13) [=] Mohamed Asal (EGY, Egipto) >>> 100.69 p.
14) [+6] Siddhartha Bhat (CAN, Canadá) >>> 96.37 p.
15) [+3] Mario Silva (POR, Portugal) >>> 92.60 p.
16) [+3] Ouahid Briki (TUN, Túnez) >>> 90.72 p.

 

 

FEATHER Female (-57 Kg.)

1) [+1] Jade Jones (GBR, Gran Bretaña) >>> 350.10 p.
2) [-1] Eva Calvo Gomez (ESP, España) >>> 343.32 p.
3) [+1] Nikita Glasnovic (SWE, Suecia) >>> 188.67 p.
4) [-1] Mayu Hamada (JPN, Japón) >>> 184.54 p.
5) [+2] Floriane Liborio (FRA, Francia) >>> 181.72 p.
6) [-1] Ana Zaninovic (CRO, Croacia) >>> 159.50 p.
7) [+1] Hedaya Malak (EGY, Egipto) >>> 151.37 p.
8) [+2] Yun-wen Huang (TPE, China Taipei) >>> 138.42 p.
9) [=] Sohee Kim (KOR, Corea del Sur) >>> 132.10 p.
10) [+1] Radwa Abdelkader (EGY, Egipto) >>> 121.20 p.
11) [+2] Diana Lara (MEX, México) >>> 108.86 p.
12) [=] Ah-reum Lee (KOR, Corea del Sur) >>> 104.40 p.
13) [+2] Cheyenne Lewis (USA, Estados Unidos) >>> 103.83 p.
14) [=] Anna-lena Froemming (GER, Alemania) >>> 92.52 p.
15) [+6] Martina Zubic (CRO, Croacia) >>> 90.94 p.
16) [=] Jessica Chavez (MEX, México) >>> 87.48 p.

 

 

WELTER Male (-80 Kg.)

1) [+1] Mahdi Khodabakhshi (IRI, Irán) >>> 282.96 p.
2) [-1] Aaron Cook (IMN, Isla de Man) >>> 278.46 p.
3) [=] Albert Gaun (RUS, Rusia) >>> 240.33 p.
4) [+1] Lutalo Muhammad (GBR, Reino Unido) >>> 195.03 p.
5) [-1] Uriel Adriano (MEX, México) >>> 187.58 p.
6) [=] Rene Lizarraga (MEX, México) >>> 171.24 p.
7) [=] Tahir Guelec (GER, Alemania) >>> 162.93 p.
8) [+2] Damon Sansum (GBR, Reino Unido) >>> 155.83 p.
9) [-1] Sebastian Crismanich (ARG, Argentina) >>> 143.52 p.
10) [-1] Torann Maizeroi (FRA, Francia) >>> 140.26 p.
11) [=] Steven López (USA, Estados Unidos) >>> 137.13 p.
12) [+1] Nikita Rafalovich (UZB, Uzbekistán) >>> 115.60 p.
13) [-1] Masoud Hajizavareh (IRI, Irán) >>> 115.18 p.
14) [=] Julio Ferreira (POR, Portugal) >>> 110.65 p.
15) [+8] Yunus Sari (TUR, Turquía) >>> 103.24 p.
16) [-1] Henrique Moura (BRA, Brasil) >>> 92.26 p.

 

 

WELTER Female (-67 Kg.)

1) [=] Elin Johansson (SWE, Suecia) >>> 306.87 p.
2) [=] Haby Niare (FRA, Francia) >>> 297.82 p.
3) [+1] Chia Chia Chuang (TPE, China Taipei) >>> 224.52 p.
4) [-1] Anastasia Baryshnikova (RUS, Rusia) >>> 222.84 p.
5) [=] Hua Zhang (CHN, China) >>> 184.90 p.
6) [+1] Nina Klay (SUI, Suiza) >>> 155.21 p.
7) [-1] Yun Fei Guo (CHN, China) >>> 149.12 p.
8) [+2] Marina Sumic (CRO, Croacia) >>> 142.12 p.
9) [+2] Ashley Kraayeveld (CAN, Canadá) >>> 136.68 p.
10) [-1] Ruth Gragbi (CIV, Costa de Marfil) >>> 133.16 p.
11) [-3] Farida Azizova (AZE, Azerbaiyán) >>> 130.75 p.
12) [+8] Magda Wiet Henin (FRA, Francia) >>> 120.16 p.
13) [-1] Rabia Güleç (GER, Alemania) >>> 119.12 p.
14) [+4] Peige Mc Pherson (USA, Estados Unidos) >>> 118.94 p.
15) [=] Seham El Sawalhy (EGY, Egipto) >>> 115.60 p.
16) [-3] Nur Tatar (TUR, Turquía) >>> 113.43 p.

 

 

HEAVY Male (+80 Kg.)

1) [=] Jasur Baykuziyev (UZB, Uzbekistán) >>> 246.41 p.
2) [=] Dongmin Cha (KOR, Corea del Sur) >>> 232.79 p.
3) [=] Anthony Obame (GAB, Gabón) >>> 211.10 p.
4) [=] M’Bar N’Diaye (FRA, Francia) >>> 195.65 p.
5) [+2] Volker Wodzich (GER, Alemania) >>> 189.41 p.
6) [=] Sajjad Mardani (IRI, Irán) >>> 181.61 puntos.
7) [-2] Mahama Cho (GBR, Gran Bretaña) >>> 175.86 p.
8) [+4] Radik Isaev (AZE, Azerbaiyán) >>> 136.91 p.
9) [-1] Yassine Trabelsi (TUN, Túnez) >>> 134.40 p.
10) [-1] Vendran Golec (CRO, Croacia) >>> 122.15 p.
11) [-1] Marc Andre Bergeron (CAN, Canadá) >>> 120.04 p.
12) [-1] Stephen Lambdin (USA, Estados Unidos) >>> 114.84 p.
13) [=] Arman-marshall Silla (BLR, Bielorrusia) >>> 112.51 p.
14) [+1] Leonardo Basile (ITA, Italia) >>> 111.44 p.
15) [-1] Ivan Trajkovic (SLO, Eslovenia) >>> 102.42 p.
16) [=] Alexander Bachmann (GER, Alemania) >>> 101.04 p.

 

 

HEAVY Female (+67 Kg.)

1) [=] Milica Mandic (SRB, Serbia) >>> 287.72 p.
2) [+1] Briseida Acosta (MEX, México) >>> 258.60 p.
3) [-1] Reshmie Oogink (NED, Paises Bajos) >>> 252.19 p.
4) [=] Olga Ivanova (RUS, Rusia) 197.22 p.
5) [=] Anne-Caroline Graffe (FRA, Francia) >>> 195.32 p.
6) [+1] Gwladys Epangue (FRA, Francia) >>> 192.12 p.
7) [-1] María Espinoza (MEX, México) >>> 190.86 p.
8) [=] Jackie Galloway (USA, Estados Unidos) >>> 170.66 p.
9) [+1] Injong Lee (KOR, Corea del Sur) >>> 152.30 p.
10) [-1] Donghua Li (CHN, China) >>> 151.68 p.
11) [+1] Iva Rados (CRO, Croacia) >>> 143.73 p.
12) [-1] Bianca Walkden (GBR, Reino Unido) >>> 135.21 p.
13) [+1] Aleksandra Kowalczuk (POL, Polonia) >>> 115.30 p.
14) [+1] Petra Matijasevic (CRO, Croacia) >>> 110.47 p.
15) [-2] Lauren Hamon (USA, Estados Unidos) >>> 109.87 p.
16) [+1] Rosanna Simon Alamo (ESP, España) >>> 97.74 p.

 

 

 

TOP 50

Deja tu comentario!