BOSNIA OPEN 20150

Bosnia Open 2015

Bosnia - 2015/02/03 - Complete results in the Bosnia Open held in Sarajevo from January 31 to February 1, 2015. This event was ranked G-1.


bosnia open 2015

 

bosnia open logoFIN Female (-46 Kg.) – [11 athletes]

1) Kyriaki Kouttouki (N. Nicolaou (NC) – CYP)
2) Ioanna Koutsou (Danaos Oraiokastro – GRE)
3) Michal Zrihen (Tigers – ISR)
3) Anneleen Goffin (Bélgica – ETU)

 

FIN Male (-54 Kg.) – [10 athletes]

1) Max Cater (National Team – GBR)
2) Marko Maljkovic (Osvit – CRO)
3) Mourad Laachraoui (Bélgica – ETU)
3) Archie Waldock (National Team – GBR)

 

FLY Female (-49 Kg.) – [10 athletes]

1) Georgia Barnes (National Team – GBR)
2) Rukiye Yildirim (National Team – TUR)
3) Tijana Bogdanović (National Team – SRB)
3) Claudia Lipcsei (National Team – HUN)

 

FLY Male (-58 Kg.) – [14 athletes]

1) Si Mohamed Ketbi (Bélgica – ETU)
2) Miloš Gladović (National Team – SRB)
3) Gorkem Sezer (National Team – TUR)
3) Levent Tuncat (Leopard Lengerich E.V. – GER)

 

BANTAM Female (-53 Kg.) – [21 athletes]

1) Fatma Saridogan (Gaziosmanpaşa Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü – TUR)
2) Dragana Gladović (National Team – SRB)
3) Lucija Zaninović (Taekwondo Klub Marjan – CRO)
3) HATICE KUBRA (National Team – TUR)

 

BANTAM Male (-63 Kg.) – [26 athletes]

1) Lovre Brečić (Taekwondo Klub Marjan – CRO)
2) Gili Haimovitz (National Team – ISR)
3) Jaroslaw Mecmajer (Azs Os Poznan – POL)
3) Mário Silva (Sporting Clube De Braga – POR)

 

FEATHER Female (-57 Kg.) – [16 athletes]

1) Durdane Altunel (National Team – TUR)
2) Cristina Gaspa (National Team – ITA)
3) Tanja Rastović (Taekwondo Klub Marjan – CRO)
3) Joana Cunha (Ctlns – Lobos Negros – POR)

 

FEATHER Male (-68 Kg.) – [24 athletes]

1) Filip Grgić (TK Metalac – CRO)
2) Claudio Treviso (National Team – ITA)
3) Michael Harvey (National Team – GBR)
3) Papadopoulos Stiylianos (Makedoniki Dinami Kozani – GRE)

 

LIGHT Female (-62 Kg.) – [13 athletes]

1) Marina Sumić (TK Metalac – CRO)
2) Marija Štetić (TK Dubrava – CRO)
3) Edina Kotsis (National Team – HUN)
3) Magdalena Leporowska (Azs Os Poznan – POL)

 

LIGHT Male (-74 Kg.) – [22 athletes]

1) Júlio Ferreira (Sporting Clube De Braga – POR)
2) Damir Fejzić (National Team – SRB)
3) Teodor Georgiev (Gladiator – BUL)
3) Okan Simsek (Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi – TUR)

 

WELTER Female (-67 Kg.) – [11 athletes]

1) Ana Bajić (National Team – SRB)
2) Franka Anić (National Team – SLO)
3) Ana Znaor (Karlovac – CRO)
3) Dunja Lemajić (National Team – SLO)

 

WELTER Male (-80 Kg.) – [14 athletes]

1) Luka Horvat (Jastreb – CRO)
2) Roberto Botta (National Team – ITA)
3) Nikolaos Tzellos (Makedoniki Dinami Kozani – GRE)
3) Ivan Karajlović (National Team – SRB)

 

MIDDLE Female (-73 Kg.) – [8 athletes]

1) Iva Radoš (TK Metalac – CRO)
2) Milica Mandić (National Team – SRB)
3) FURKAN ASENA Aydin (National Team – TUR)
3) Petra Matijašević (Taekwondo Klub Marjan – CRO)

 

MIDDLE Male (-87 Kg.) – [8 athletes]

1) Ahmad Mohammadi (National Team – AUT)
2) Apostolis Telikostoglou (Makedoniki Dinami Kozani – GRE)
3) Bartosz Kolecki -(Azs Os Poznan – POL)
3) Muhammet Talha Sari (Ulastirma Spor Klubu – TUR)

 

HEAVY Female (+73 Kg.) – [5 athletes]

1) Violeta Babić (National Team – SRB)
2) Ines Kovač (TK Metalac – CRO)
3) Sude Bulut (Gaziosmanpaşa Belediyesi Gençlik Ve Spor Kulübü – TUR)
3) Ayse Asma (UzunköPrü Belediyesi Spor KulüBü – TUR)

 

HEAVY Male (+87 Kg.) – [5 athletes]

1) Ali Sari (National Team – TUR)
2) Leonardo Basile (National Team – ITA)
3) Vedran Golec (Jastreb – CRO)
3) Ivan Trajković (National Team – SLO)

 

Download

 

Charts with complete results  (Senior, Junior y Cadets)

Complete information about the event

 

 

Laura López Rodríguez, MasTKD
masTKD.com
info@mastaekwondo.com

Deja tu comentario!