COMPLETE RESULTS0

1st European Kids Taekwondo Championships 2015

Turkey - 2015/02/10 - Complete results of the 1st European Kids Taekwondo Championship for 10 and 11 year-old children (born in 2004 and 2005) from clubs recognized by ETU. The event was held in Antalya, Turkey on February 7-8, 2015.


FIN Female (-27 Kg.) – [17 athletes]

1) Zeynep Hacioslu (Gençlik Hizmetleri Ve Spor Kulubu – TUR)
2) Amina Bakkaieva (Poltava Team – UKR)
3) Aitana Romero Perez (Club Zamorano De Taekwondo – ESP)
3) Fatma Eylul Koca (Bartin Genclik Merkezi Genclik Ve Spor Kulubu – TUR)

 

FIN Male (-27 Kg.) – [41 athletes]

1) Pavel Boyadzhiev (Avgusta – BUL)
2) Enes Kamaci (Buca Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor Kulübü – TUR)
3) Idar Bagov (Rso-Alania. Vladikavkaz – RUS)
3) Cemal Efe Kucuk (Mamak Belediye Spor Kulubu – TUR)

 

FLY Female (-30 Kg.) – [21 athletes]

1) Esma Sema Demirdere (Ferdi Katilim – TUR)
2) Beyzanur Agoren (Yucelhan Spor Kulubu 1 – TUR)
3) Anelia Todorova (Taekwondo Fitness – BUL)
3) Arzum Ayca Kuscu (Ertas Gençlik Ve Spor Kulubu – TUR)

 

FLY Male (-30 Kg.) – [31 athletes]

1) Oleksandr Oganov (SC ‘motor-Sich’ – UKR)
2) Islambek Tkhazaplizhev (Taekwondo Federation Of Kabardino-Balkarian – RUS)
3) Georgi Taskov (Taekwondo Fitness – BUL)
3) Aliaksandr Kazlou (National Team – BLR)

 

BANTAM Female (-33 Kg.) – [19 athletes]

1) Busenur Dalli (Edirne Belediyesi Spor Kulubu – TUR)
2) Ilayda Nur Tosun (Edirne Belediyesi Spor Kulubu – TUR)
3) Nursu Kuyubasi (Ankara Leopar Spor Kulubu – TUR)
3) Vitaliya Lazuta (National Team – BLR)

 

BANTAM Male (-33 Kg.) – [24 athletes]

1) Timur Ryabov (Sverdlovskay – RUS)
2) Nikita Lobanov (Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster’ – RUS)
3) Yigithan Kilic (Seven Spor Kulubu – TUR)
3) Davids Phillip (Baek’s Taekwondo Bottrop E.V. – GER)

 

Podio-Kids_Ma

 

FEATHER Female (-36 Kg.) – [12 athletes]

1) Sude Naz Turan (Islahiye Taekwondo Spor Club – TUR)
2) Azrahan Ay (Bursa SK – TUR)
3) Tania Rache (National Team – ROU)
3) Ana Maria Stefan (National Team – ROU)

 

FEATHER Male (-36 Kg.) – [15 athletes]

1) Iker Garcia De La Llera (Taekwondo Baza Sport – ESP)
2) Vladimir Kuimov (Sverdlovskay – RUS)
3) Oguzhan Kilickaya (Ankara Leopar Spor Kulubu – TUR)
3) Ilya Zaitsau (National Team – BLR)

 

LIGHT Female (-40 Kg.) – [7 athletes]

1) Isil Zafer (Flipper Spor Kulubu – TUR)
2) Semina Özhan (SILIVRI Erel Spor Kulubu – TUR)
3) Amy Bone (Chi Taekwondo – ENG)
3) Izben Rimeysa (Karagozoglu G.S.K – TUR)

 

LIGHT Male (-40 Kg.) – [15 athletes]

1) Lin Kovacic (Taekwondo Klub – K B K – Maribor – SLO)
2) Omer Eren Ozer (Uzuncavdar Spor Kulubu – TUR)
3) Teodor Mario Guzga (Romanian Team – ROU)
3) Kristofer Sulcs (National Team – LAT)

 

 

WELTER Female (-44 Kg.) – [5 athletes]

1) Pamuk Aybike (Karagozoglu G.S.K – TUR)
2) Sueda Fikriye Okur (Burhaniye Taekwondo Ihtisas Kulubu – TUR)
3) Seyma Demiray (Arifiye Halk Egitim Merkezi Spor Kulubu – TUR)
3) Buse Nur Varici (Uzuncavdar Spor Kulubu – TUR)

 

WELTER Male (-44 Kg.) – [5 athletes]

1) Nikita Ladygin (Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster’ – RUS)
2) Stefan Minchev (Tangra – BUL)
3) Dosuhan Guven (Burhaniye Taekwondo Ihtisas Kulubu – TUR)
3) Seyit Eren Karakas (Polat Spor Kulübü – TUR)

 

LIGHT MIDDLE Female (-48 Kg.) – [4 athletes]

1) Gamzenur Karayunlu (Edirne Belediyesi Spor Kulubu – TUR)
2) Seyma Gungor (Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü – TUR)
3) Inci Aysenur (Karagozoglu G.S.K – TUR)
3) Nuran Ulutas (Turkiye Spor Yazarlar Dernegi – TUR)

 

LIGHT MIDDLE Male (-48 Kg.) – [2 athletes]

1) Omer Faruk Dayioglu (Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü – TUR)
2) Umut Samet Taitan (Burhaniye Taekwondo Ihtisas Kulubu – TUR)

 

Podio-Kids_Fem

 

MIDDLE Female (-52 Kg.) – [2 athletes]

1) Melike Engin (Kocoglu Sport Clup – TUR)
2) Rana Igan (Buca Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor Kulübü – TUR)

 

MIDDLE Male (-52 Kg.) – [1 athlete]

1) Furkan Unal Uzulmez (Kocoglu Sport Clup – TUR)

 

LIGHT HEAVY Female (-57 Kg.) – [2 athletes]

1) Zeynep Sude Sapkin (Burhaniye Taekwondo Ihtisas Kulubu – TUR)
2) Ilayda Karabulut (Burhaniye Taekwondo Ihtisas Kulubu – TUR)

 

LIGHT HEAVY Male (-57 Kg.) – [2 athletes]

1) Aliaksei Tarchila (National Team – BLR)
2) Muhammed Ozmen (Ertas Gençlik Ve Spor Kulubu – TUR)

 

HEAVY Female (+57 Kg.) – [3 athletes]

1) Elif Yagmur Akpolat (Polat Spor Kulübü – TUR)
2) Sahra Hilal Eroglu (Burhaniye Taekwondo Ihtisas Kulubu – TUR)
3) Sude Yaren Uzuncavdar (Uzuncavdar Spor Kulubu – TUR)

 

HEAVY Male (+57 Kg.) – [2 athletes]

1) Emrah Efe Usta (Akdeniz Spor Kulubu – TUR)
2) Yusuf Toprak (Turkiye Spor Yazarlar Dernegi – TUR)

 

Combate-Kids

 

DOWNLOADS

Charts with complete results – Saturday 

Charts with complete results – Sunday 

 

Laura López Rodríguez, MasTKD Team
MasTKD.com
info@mastaekwondo.com

Deja tu comentario!