COMPLETE RESULTS UPDATED!!!1

European Senior Taekwondo Championships "Baku 2014"

Complete results of  the European Senior Taekwondo Championships held at the "Sarhadchi" Olympic Sports Complex in Baku, Azerbaijan, from May 1 to 4, 2014. This event is G-4 and is promote by European Taekwondo Union (ETU).     U P D A T E D!!! masTaekwondo.com ESPAÑOL


2014-05-01_84884x_Baku2014_

 

 

 

FIN Female -46 Kg. (18 athletes)

1) Hajer Mustapha (FRA)

2) Iryna Romoldanova (UKR)

3) Mateja Kunovic (CRO)

3) Asia Bailey (GBR)

 

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioF-46_

 

FIN Male -54 Kg. (21 athletes)

1) Stepan Dimitrov (MDA)

2) Georgios Simitsis (GRE)

3) Mehmet Dolas (TUR)

3) Jesus Tortosa Cabrera (ESP)

 

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioM-54_

 

FLY Female -49 Kg. (22 athletes)

1) Lucija Zaninovic (CRO)

2) Yasmina Aziez (FRA)

3) Svetlana Igumenova (RUS)

3) Ivett Gonda (HUN)

FLY Male -58 Kg. (27 athletes)

1) Rui Braganca (POR)

2) Levent Tuncat (GER)

3) Ruslan Poiseev (RUS)

3) Dylan Chellamootoo (FRA)

 

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioM-58_

 

 

BANTAM Female -53 Kg. (26 athletes)

1) Ana Zaninovic (CRO)

2) Ekaterina Kim (RUS)

3) Suvi Mikkonen (FIN)

3) Floriane Liborio (FRA)

 

BANTAM Male-63 Kg. (28 athletes)

1) Jaouad Achab (BEL)

2) Jure Pantar (SLO)

3) Mario Silva (POR)

3) Ioannis Pilavakis (CYP)

 

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioM-63_

 

 

FEATHER Female -57 Kg. (20 athletes)

1) Eva Calvo Gomez (ESP)

2) Jade Jones (GBR)

3) Nikita Glasnovic (SWE)

3) Gunay Aghakishiyeva (AZE)

 

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioF-57_

 

FEATHER Male -68 Kg. (29 athletes)

1) Servet Tazegul (TUR)

2) Alexey Denisenko (RUS)

3) Vladislav Arventii (MDA)

3) Ruebyn Richards (GBR)

 

LIGHT Female -62 Kg. (20 athletes)

1) Nina Klaey (SUI)

2) Marina Sumic (CRO)

3) Magda Wiet (FRA)

3) Rabia Guelec (GER)

 

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioF-62_

 

LIGHT Male -74 Kg. (28 athletes)

1) Albert Gaun (RUS)

2) Torann Maizeroi (FRA)

3) Andrew Deer (GBR)

3) Ilkin Shahbazov (AZE)

 

WELTER Female -67 Kg. (15 athletes)

1) Anastasia Baryshnikova (RUS)

2) Haby Niare (FRA)

3) Nur Tatar (TUR)

3) Farida Azizova (AZE)

WELTER Male -80 Kg. (26 athletes)

1) Aaron Cook (IMN)

2) Damon Sansum (GBR)

3) Mamedy Doucara (FRA)

3) Ramin Azizov (AZE)

 

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioM-80_

 

MIDDLE Female -73 Kg. (17 athletes)

1) Iva Rados (CRO)

2) Milica Mandic (SRB)

3) Furkan Asena Aydin (TUR)

3) Aleksandra Krzemieniecka (POL)

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioF-73_

 

 

MIDDLE Male -87 Kg. (21 athletes)

1) Radik Isaev (AZE)

2) M’bar N’Diaye (FRA)

3) Lutalo Muhammad (GBR)

3) Ali Sari (TUR)

 

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioM-87_

 

 

HEAVY Female+73 Kg. (12 athletes)

1) Bianca Walkden (GBR)

2) Olga Ivanova (RUS)

3) Ana Bajic (SRB)

3) Rosanna Simon Alamo (ESP)

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioFo73_

 

 

HEAVY Male +87 Kg. (20 athletes)

1) Arman-Marshall Silla (BLR)

2) Vedran Golec (CRO)

3) Leonardo Basile (ITA)

3) Volker Wodzich (GER)

 

2014-05-01_84884x_PodioMo87_

 

 

COMPLETE RESULTS

 

Day 1: F-46, F-62, M-54 Y M+87

 

Day 2: F-49, F+73, M-58 Y M-87

 

 

Day 3: F-57, F-73, M-63 y M-80

 

 

2014-05-01_84884x_EuropeanTKD_Baku2014_2

 

2014-05-01_84884x_EuropeanTKD_Baku2014_1

 

 

2014-05-01_84884x_Poster_

 

 

Laura López Rodríguez, Exclusive masTaekwondo.com

www.masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

 

Deja tu comentario!