COMPLETE RESULTS0

4th International Carthage Open

Complete results of the open championship held  in Tunisia on May 10 and 11.  This event was ranked by the WTF as G-1 and was carried out immediately after the African Senior Taekwondo Championships.


2014-05-16_85195x_CarthageOpen_Podio_

FIN Female (-46 Kg.)

1) Fedia Farhani (TUN)

2) Elaia Torrontegui Ronco (ESP)

3) Abir Bouzayen (TUN)

3) Hajer Mustapha (FRA)

 

FIN Male (-54 Kg.)

1) Grami Mouhamed (TUN)

2) Bayat Hossein (IRI)

3) Alaeddine Dhif (TUN)

3) Jesús Tortosa Cabrera (ESP)

 

FLY Female (-49 Kg.)

1) Yasmina Aziez (FRA)

2) Lizbeth Diez Canseco (PER)

3) Sana Attabrour (MAR)

3) Nour Ahmed Houssein Abdessalem (EGY)

 

FLY Male (-58 Kg.)

1) Ashour Zadeh Fallah Farzan (IRI)

2) Simohamed Kftbi (BEL)

3) Shawki El Said (EGY)

3) Frederico Maniango (MOZ)

 

BANTAM Female (-53 Kg.)

1) Sedanur Yumrucali (TUR)

2) Lamya Bekkali (MAR)

3) Liborio Floriance (FRA)

3) Awa Ouattara (CIV)

 

BANTAM Male (-63 Kg.)

1) Naderian Reza (IRI)

2) Mohamed Asal (EGY)

3) Briki Wahid (TUN)

3) Niang Seydou (MLI)

 

FEATHER Female (-57 Kg.)

1) Banassa Diomande (CIV)

2) Nikita Glasnovic (SWE)

3) Habiba Weslati (TUN)

3) Hajiba Enhari (MAR)

 

FEATHER Male (-68 Kg.)

1) Bala Dieye (SEN)

2) Ismael Garba Yacouba (NIG)

3) Thomas Afonczenko (AUS)

3) Zolghadri Farzad (IRI)

 

LIGHT Female (-62 Kg.)

1) Marie Christelle Gbaghi Ruth (CIV)

2) Fadhila Fouzia

3) Bellar Wafa (TUN)

3) Gomes Dos Reis (CPV)

 

LIGHT Male (-74 Kg.)

1) Maizeroi Torann (FRA)

2) Arnold Nkoy (COD)

3) Rafiei Shahrbabaki Seyed Mohammad (IRI)

3) Amir Weslati (TUN)

 

WELTER Female (-67 Kg.)

1) Haby Niare (FRA)

2) Hakima Elmeslahi (MAR)

3) Isabelle N’dri Ahou Nadege (CIV)

3) Lua Piñeiro Devesa (ESP)

 

WELTER Male (-80 Kg.)

1) Amidi Omid (IRI)

2) Cisse Cheick Sallah Junior (CIV)

3) Aslan Dzagoev (RUS)

3) Fathi Mahmoud (EGY)

 

MIDDLE Female (-73 Kg.)

1) Aminata Doumbia (MLI)

2) Eris Yaprak (TUR)

3) Grace Ibogni (GAB)

3) Kone Mamina (CIV)

 

MIDDLE Male (-87 Kg.)

1) Ahmad Mohamadi (IRI)

2) Daniel Ros Gomez (ESP)

3) Yassine Trabelsi (TUN)

3) Seydou Gbane (CIV)

 

HEAVY Female (+73 Kg.)

1) Gwladys Epangue (FRA)

2) Wiam Dislam (MAR)

3) Maher Mena (EGY)

3) Rosanna Simon Alamo (ESP)

 

HEAVY Male (+87 Kg.)

1) Shiri Morteza (IRI)

2) Jalal Khodami Boroujeni (IRI)

3) Abdelhadi Abdelgader Amar (LBA)

3) Jlasi Iheb (TUN)

 

Laura López Rodriguez, masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

www.masTaekwondo.com

Deja tu comentario!