Tashkent 20140

3rd Asian Taekwondo Poomsae Championships

Complete results of the “3rd Asian Taekwondo Poomsae Championships”,  that took place at the  Universal Palace Uzbekistan  in  TashkentUzbekistan last Sunday, May 25, 2014.


2014-05-28_85336x_PodioAsianPoomsae_

2014-05-28_85336x_AsiaticoLogo_

Individual Female -30 years old

1) Marjan Salahshouri (IRI)

2) Jae-hee Lee (KOR)

3) Ying Hsian Lee (TPE)

4) Thi Tuyet Mai Lien (VIE)

 

Individual Male -30 years old

1) Han-dong Yun (KOR)

2) Maulana Haidir (INA)

3) Bakhodir Alovkhonov (UZB)

4) Taipei Chu Sheng Lu (TPE)

 

 

Individual Female -40 years old

1) Hae-jin Lee (KOR)

2) Atousa Farahmand Parsa (IRI)

3) Ching Ju Chen (TPE)

4) Valeriya Kotikova (KAZ)

 

Individual Male -40 years old

1) Jin-hong Bae (KOR)

2) Li Chung Wang (TPE)

3) Ali Salmani (IRI)

4) Quoc Minh Nguyen (VIE)

 

 

Individual Female -50 years old

1) Yeon-bu Kim (KOR)

2) Naomi Hayashi (JPN)

3) Han Wen Chang (TPE)

4) Darya Pak (UZB)

 

Individual Male -50 years old

1) Mohammadtghi Hatami (IRI)

2) Hyeok-ju Oh (KOR)

3) June Ninobla (PHI)

4) Ho Pin Lin (TPE)

 

 

Individual Female -60 years old

 

Individual Male -60 years old

1) Hadi Torkashvand (IRI)

2) Shuang Hsia Chen (TPE)

3) Boris Kim (UZB)

4) Khabdulla Tuligenov (KAZ)

 

 

Individual Female -65 years old

 

Individual Male -65 years old

1) Rahim Hadjimetov (UZB)

2) Hedayat Aryanfar (IRI)

3) Pi Hsiang Ko (TPE)

4) Dikhan Akhayev (KAZ)

 

 

Individual Female +65 years old

 

Individual Male +65 years old

1) Huan Kuei Yeh (TPE)

 

Pair -30 years old

1) Han-dong Yun, Jae-hee Lee (KOR)

2) Hossein Beheshti, Mahsa Mardani (IRI)

3) Hieu Nghia Le, Thi Tuyet Mai Lien (VIE)

4) Zafarbek Sattorov, Maftuna Tolibova (UZB)

 

Paair +30 years old

1) Mahdi Samadian Tabar, Maryam Behzad (IRI)

2) Chien Chang Wu, Chi Lin Wu (TPE)

3) Alexandr An, Natalya Yugay (KAZ)

4) Boris Kim, Darya Pak (UZB)

 

 

Female Team -30 years old

1) Thi Le Kim Nguyen, Tuyet Van Chau, Thuy Xuan Linh Nguyen (VIE)

2) Salisa Amnuaychai, Pich-Chapha Tanakitcharoenpat, Katesara Kiatatchawachai (THA)

3) Ying Hsian Lee, Yi Hsuan Chen, Hsiang Ting Chen (TPE)

4) Juvenile Faye Crisostomo, Janice Lagman, Rani Ortega (PHI)

 

Male  -30 years old

 

Female +30 years old

1) Shan Huei Wu, Chi Lin Wu, Ching Ju Chen (TPE)

 

Male Team +30 years old

1) Mahdi Samadian Tabar, Ali Salmani, Mohammadtghi Hatami (IRI)

2) Jean Pierre Sabido, Ernesto Guzman, Glenn Lava (PHI)

3) Ho Pin Lin, Ken Wei Lin, Chien Chang Wu (TPE)

4) Assylbek Baikonurov, Bakytzhan Ayazbayev, Serik Kunay (KAZ)

 

 

Free Style Individual Female

1) Thi Thuy Dung Ngo (VIE)

2) Jocel Lyn Ninobla (PHI)

 

Free Style Individual Male

1) Jean Pierre Sabido (PHI)

1) Truong Phuoc Dai Nguyen (VIE)

3) Mahdi Jamali Fashi (IRI)

3) Evgeniy Kan (UZB)

 

RESULTS

 

2014-05-28_85336x_TableroPoomsaeAsiatico2014_

 

 

Laura López Rodríguez, Exclusive masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

www.masTaekwondo.com

 

 

Deja tu comentario!