COMPLETE RESULTS0

Greece Open 2014

Complete results of the which took place in from April 25- 27, a WTF G-1.


Microsoft Word - INVITATIONpragalos.docx

FIN Female -46 Kg. (6 athletes)

1) Kyriaki Kouttouki (N. Nicolaou Taekwondo, CYP)

2) Iris Silva Tang Sing (National Team, BRA)

3) Despoina Michailidou (A.S. Panellinios, GRE)

3) Anneleen Goffin (Brussels Taekwondo Taem, BEL)

 

FIN Male -54 Kg.(6 athletes)

1) Clayton Dos Santos (National Team, BRA)

2) Mert Erdogan (Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü, TUR)

3) Hasan Doguc (Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü, TUR)

3) Charalampos Vlachos (A.S. Kaisarianis, GRE)

 

 

FLY Female -49 Kg. (7 athletes)

1) Charlie Maddock (National Team, GBR)

2) Charlotte Craig (National Team, USA)

3) Alexandra Lychagina (‘Mai’Moscow, RUS)

3) Lizbeth Julissa Diez Canseco Verde (National Team, PER)

 

FLY Male -58 Kg.(14 athletes)

1) Groom Sezer (Izmir Gsim Spor Kulubü, TUR)

2) Elefterios Fakinos (A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou, GRE)

3) Moti Lugasi (National Team, ISR)

3) Renat Tukhvatullin (SPB Taekwondo.Ru, RUS)

 

 

BANTAM Female -53 Kg. (7 athletes)

1) Sedanur Yumurcali (Ankara.B.B Spor Kulubu, TUR)

2) Eirini Gkanidou (Eordaiki Dynami, GRE)

3) Carolin Stahl (Olympic Sportclub E.V. (Tam), GER)

3) Romina Schumacher (Taekwondo Club Ingelheim E.V., GER)

 

BANTAM Male -63 Kg. (10 athletes)

1) Vladimir Kim (Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘Grandmaster’, RUS)

2) Mcneish Christian (National Team, GBR)

3) Serkan Tok (Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü, TUR)

3) Bar Reuben (Tigers Taekwondo, ISR)

 

 

FEATHER Female -57 Kg. (15 athletes)

1) Martina Zubcic (Taekwondo Club Dubrava, CRO)

2) Nikita Glasnovic (Team Toigye Panthers, SWE)

3) Diana Lopez (National Team, USA)

3) Josiane Lima (TKD Olimpic, BRA)

 

FEATHER Male -68 Kg. (20 athletes)

1) Konstantin Minin (Chelyabinsk, RUS)

2) Gokhan Minin (Ankara.B.B Spor Kulubu, TUR)

3) Berkay Akyol (Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü, TUR)

3) Said Salih (Nayional Team, QAT)

 

 

LIGHT Female -62 Kg. (5 athletes)

1) Oksana Dzhamansartova (Karelian Team, RUS)

2) Vasiliki Grammatikopoulou (A.C. Gaia Alimos, GRE)

3) Marija Stetic (Taekwondo Club Dubrava, CRO)

3) Marilena Werth (Taekwondo Club Ingelheim E.V., GER)

 

LIGHT Male -74 Kg. (7 athletes)

1) Benjamin Haines (National Team, GBR)

2) Ahmed Saad (National Team, QAT)

3) Ioannis Tsokanos (A.C Ekrixi Patrwn, GRE)

3) Dimitris Konstantatos (A.S. Kaisarianis, GRE)

 

 

WELTER Female -67 Kg. (4 athletes)

1) Rebecca Taylor Shaw (National Team, GBR)

2) India Isles (National Team, GBR)

3) Grammatiki Christidou (Eordaiki Dynami, GRE)

3) Sofia Agourida (A.S Psaxnwn, GRE)

 

WELTER Male -80 Kg. (11 athletes)

1) Steven Lopez (National Team, USA)

2) Majid El Hamouti (An Bon Kiorugi, BEL)

3) Bartosz Kolecki (Azs Os Poznan, POL)

3) Daniel Dowling (National Team, GBR)

 

 

MIDDLE Female -73 Kg. (3 athletes)

1) Yaprak Eris (Ankara.B.B Spor Kulubu, TUR)

2) Yumlu Ebru (Izmir Gsim Spor Kulubü, TUR)

3) Kristine Hove (Keum Gang Taekwondo Norway, NOR)

 

MIDDLE Male -87 Kg. (6 athletes)

1) Ivan Nikitin (Saint-Petersburg, RUS)

2) Gleb Babaevskiy (Saint-Petersburg, RUS)

3) Yousef Karami (Iran.Golden Star, IRI)

3) Dafydd Sanders (Central Olympic Taekwondo, NZL)

 

 

HEAVY Female +73 Kg. (3 athletes)

1) Niki Athanasopoulou (Ags Kalamatas, GRE)

2) Ayse Asma (Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu, TUR)

3) Anastasia Zampoura (Archaia Olympia, GRE)

 

HEAVY Male +87 Kg. (10 athletes)

1) Oleg Kuznetcov (Russia Irkutsk Region, RUS)

2) Stergios Roidis (A.S Taekwondo Serron, GRE)

3) Alberto Celestrin (Taekwondo Club Ingelheim E.V., GER)

3) Lyle Walker (National Team, GBR)

 

 

SENIOR – Drawsheets including results Seniors sunday

 

JUNIOR – Drawsheets including results Juniors saturday

 

CADETES – Drawsheets including results cadets friday

 

Microsoft Word - INVITATIONpragalos.docx

 

Laura López Rodríguez, Exclusive masTaekwondo.com

www.masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

Deja tu comentario!