COMPLETE RESULTS0

German Open 2014

The was held last weekend, April 11-13, 2014 in Hamburg, Germany, a G-1 event.


2014-04-14_84652x_GO_F-67_

 

FIN Female -46 Kg.

1) Iris Sing (BRA)

2) Elaia Torrontegui Ronco (ESP)

3) Kyriaki Kouttouki (CYP)

3) Hajer Mustapha (FRA)

 

FIN Male -54 Kg.

1) Logan Gerick (USA)

2) Jesus Tortosa Cabrera (ESP)

3) Salamat Baibatyrov (KAZ)

3) Sergej Kolb (GER)

 

 

FLY Female -49 Kg.

1) Nour Ahmed Houssine (EGY)

2) Doan Thi Huong Giang(VIE)

3) Barbara Ducz (HUN)

3) Isabel Maria Sanchez Jimenez (ESP)

 

FLY Male -58 Kg.

1) Yaghobi Abolfazl (IRI)

2) Si Mohamed Ketbi (BEL)

3) Rui Bragança (POR)

3) Eryk Rodzik (POL)

 

 

BANTAM Female -53 Kg.

1) Radwa Reda (EGY)

2) Roxana Nothaft (GER)

3) Dragana Gladovic (SCG)

3) Gabriela Toledo (BRA)

 

BANTAM Male -63 Kg.

1) Nuno Costa (POR)

2) Javier Perez Polo (ESP)

3) Albert Meremkulov (RUS)

3) Mario Silva (POR)

 

 

FEATHER Female -57 Kg.

1) Eva Calvo Gomez (ESP)

2) Raheleh Asemani (BEL)

3) Edina Kotsis (HUN)

3) Aleksandra Radmilovic (SCG)

 

FEATHER Male -68 Kg.

1) Mohammad Bagheri Motamed (IRI)

2) Ruben Martinez Garcia (ESP)

3) Maxime Potvin (CAN)

3) Diogo Silva (BRA)

 

 

LIGHT Female -62 Kg.

1) Antonija Zeravica (CRO)

2) Diana Vazquez Valles (ESP)

3) Rabia Gülec (GER)

3) Pham Thu Hien (VIE)

 

 

LIGHT Male -74 Kg.

1) Alireza Nassrazadany (IRI)

2) Raul Martinez Garcia (ESP)

3) Henrique Moura (BRA)

3) Masoud Haji Zavareh (IRI)

 

 

WELTER Female -67 Kg.

1) Lua Maria Piñeiro Devesa (ESP)

2) Seham Elsawalhy  (EGY)

3) Aylin Akdeniz (NED)

3) Nicole Men (GBR)

 

WELTER Male -80 Kg.

1) Farzad Abdollahi (IRI)

2) Mahdi Khodabashi (IRI)

3) Christopher Iliesco (CAN)

3) Aydemir Shakhbanov  (RUS)

 

 

MIDDLE Female -73 Kg.

1) Jacqueline Galloway (USA)

2) Reshmie Oogink (NED)

3) Cristina Aullo Padilla (ESP)

3) Raphaella Pereira (BRA)

 

 

MIDDLE Male -87 Kg.

1) Yousef Karami (IRI)

2) Marc-André Bergeron (CAN)

3) Alexander Bachmann (GER)

3) Ivan Nikitin (RUS)

 

 

HEAVY Female +73 Kg.

1) Gwladys Epangue (FRA)

2) Katharina Weiss (GER)

3) Rosanna Simon Alamo (ESP)

3) Mereke Zhunussova (KAZ)

 

HEAVY Male +87 Kg.

1) Sajjad Mardani (IRI)

2) Mohamed Ayman (EGY)

3) Zakaria Asidah (DEN)

3) Alberto Celestrin (GER)

 

 

** Results I (PDF)

 

** Results II (PDF)

 

 

Laura López Rodriguez, Exclusive masTaekwondo.com

www.en.masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

 

 

Deja tu comentario!