COMPLETE RESULTS0

Trelleborg Open 2014

This G1 competition   was held on February 8-9, 2014 at the Söderslättshallen,  in  TrelleborgSweden.


RESULTS IN  SENIOR DIVISIONS

 

2014-02-08_74040x_Trelleborg-Open_2014-640x382FIN Female -46 Kg.

1) Kyriaki Kouttouki (CYP)

2) Suemeyye Manz (GER)

3) Maryam Ismaili (BEL)

3) Michal Zerihen (ISR

 

FIN Male -54 Kg.

1) Jorge Ivan Hernandez Ramirez (MEX)

2) Alex Falgas Fischer (ESP)

3) Sergej Kolb (GER)

3) Domenico Zinzi (ITA)

 

FLY Female -49 Kg.

1) Rukiye Yildirim (TUR)

2) Georgia Barnes (GBR)

3) Patricia Striner (SWE)

3) Kristina Tomic (CRO)

 

FLY Male -58 Kg.

1) Carlos Ruben Navarro Valdez (MEX)

2) Levent Tuncat (GER)

3) Rafiei Meisam (ISL)

3) Firat Pozan (TUR)

 

 

BANTAM Female -53 Kg.

1) Hatice Kubra Yangin (TUR)

2) Manuela Bezzola (SUI)

3) Christina Schoenegger (AUT)

3) Pauline Lovgren (SWE)

 

BANTAM Male -63 Kg.

1) Konstantinos Chamalidis (GRE)

2) Achab Jaouad (BEL)

3) Saul Gutierrez Macedo (MEX)

3) Umut Bildik (TUR)

 

 

FEATHER Female -57 Kg.

1) Durdane Altunel (TUR)

2) Bat-El Gatterer (ISR)

3) Nikita Glasnovic (SWE)

3) Frida Ronja Thorsoe (NOR)

 

FEATHER Male -68 Kg.

1) Filip Grgic (CRO)

2) Claudio Treviso (ITA)

3) Daniel Manz (GER)

3) Milad Ashna (SWE)

 

LIGHT Female -62 Kg.

1) Anna-Lena Froemming (GER)

2) Carla Summerhill (GBR)

3) Nina Klaey (SUI)

3) Iveta Jirankova (CZE)

 

LIGHT Male -74 Kg.

1) Julio Ferreira (POR)

2) Dean Sarcevic (CRO)

3) Karol Holubowicz (POL)

3) Alon Elboher (ISR)

 

 

WELTER Female -67 Kg.

1) Elin Johansson (SWE)

2) Yanna Schneider (GER)

3) Tasha Pruter (USA)

3) Nur Tatar (TUR)

 

WELTER Male -80 Kg.

1) Piotr Pazinski (POL)

2) Tahir Guelec (GER)

3) Jean Michel Fernandes (POR)

3) Cem Uenluesoy (GER)

 

 

MIDDLE Female -73 Kg.

1) Reshmie Oogink (NED)

2) Furkan Asena Aydin (TUR)

3) Elpida Marina Dimitropoulou (GRE)

3) Casandra Ikonen (SWE)

 

MIDDLE Male -87 Kg.

1) Jeroen Wanrooij (NED)

2) Ali Sari (TUR)

3) Alexander Bachmann (GER)

3) Misael Lopez Jaramillo (MEX)

 

 

HEAVY Female +73 Kg.

1) Ines Kovac (CRO)

2) Bianca Walkden (GBR)

3) Cansel Deniz (TUR)

3) Aleksandra Kowalczuk (POL)

 

HEAVY Male +87 Kg.

1) Ivan Trajkovic (SLO)

2) Volker Wodzich (GER)

3) Vedran Golec (CRO)

3) Leonardo Basile (ITA)

 

2014-02-08_74040x_Trelleborg-Open-2014_Tatami-

 

 

Charts with all results 

 

>>> Senior (PDF)

>>> Kids, Cadets y Juniors (PDF)

>>> Minors (PDF)

 

masTaekwondo.com Team

www.masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Deja tu comentario!