WTF WORLD RANKING0

Top Ten WTF World Ranking, November 2013

The top ten in the WTF World Ranking corresponding to November 2013 according to the World Taekwondo Federation (WTF). masTaekwondo.com ESPAÑOL


2013-11-02_71398x_2013_Nros1_Octubre_WTF-World-Ranking-e1383399712767
Sohui Kim (KOR), Chanapa Sonkham (THA), Yujin Kim (KOR), Yuzhuo Hou (CHN), Carmen Marton (AUS), Haby Niare (FRA), Glenhis Hernández (CUB), Anne-Caroline Graffe (FRA), Taehun Kim (KOR), Joel Gonzalez (ESP), Daehoon Lee (KOR), Servet Tazegul (TUR), Uriel Avigdor Adriano Ruiz (MEX), Ramin Azizov (AZE), Rafael Castillo (CUB) y Anthony Obame (GAB). Number 1 – WTF World Ranking – Taekwondo WTF – November 2013.

 

FIN Male (-54 Kg)

 

1) Taehun Kim (KOR, South Korea) >>> 120.00 points.

2) Roman Cesar Rodriguez Hernandez (MEX, Mexico) >>> 105.39 points.

3) Lin Chia Hsu (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 101.46 points.

4) Seyfulla Magomedov (RUS, Russia) >>> 96.49 points.

5) Hussein El Sayed (EGY, Egypt) >>> 9402 points.

6) Chutchawal Khawlaor (THA, Thailand) >>> 84.80 points.

7) Jerranat Nakaviroj (THA, Thailand) >>> 65.99 points.

8) Jiwoong Park (KOR, South Korea) >>> 63.90 points.

9) Harold Duvan Avella Patino (COL, Colombia) >>> 61.14 points.

10) John Paul Lizardo (PHI, Philippines) >>> 59.98 points.

 

FIN Female (-46 Kg)

 

1) Sohui Kim (KOR, Korea) >>> 168.50 points.

2) Yvette Yong (CAN, Canada) >>> 126.92 points.

3) Valueva Anastasia (RUS, Russia) >>> 101.79 points.

4) Adilene Itzel Bastidas Manjarrez (MEX, Mexico) >>> 91.80 points.

5) Rukiye Yildirim (TUR, Turkey) >>> 83.60 points.

6) Elaia Torrontegui (ESP, Spain) >>> 71.61 points.

7) Fadia Farhani (TUN, Tunis) >>> 57.70 points.

8) Nermin El-Shimi (EGY, Egypt) >>> 49.90 points.

9) Zhaoyi Li (CHN, China) >>> 46.50 points.

10) Weichun Liao (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 44.70 points.

 

FLY Male (-58 Kg)

 

1) Joel Gonzalez Bonilla (ESP, Spain) >>> 226.21 points.

2) Taemoon Cha (KOR, South Korea) >>> 135.00 points.

3) Alejandro Damian Villa (MEX, Mexico) >>> 117.63 points.

4) penek Karaket (THA, Thailand) >>> 117.13 points.

5) Daehoon Lee (KOR, South Korea) >>> 95.10 points.

6) Chen Yang Wei (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 94.44 points.

7) Mostean Hadi Loron (IRI, Iran) >>> 90.00 points.

8) Heiner Oviedo (CRC, Costa Rica) >>> 84.70 points.

9) Guilherme Dias Alves (BRA, Brazil) 80.70 points >>>.

10) Denisenko Alexey (RUS, Russia) >>> 79.60 points.

 

FLY Female (-49 Kg)

 

1) Sonkham Chanapa (THA, Thailand) >>> 229.80 points.

2) Wu Jingyu (CHN, China) >>> 182.00 points.

3) Lucija Zaninovic (CRO, Croatia) >>> 170.26 points.

4) Brigitte Yague Enrique (ESP, Spain) >>> 133.59 points.

5) Shu Chun Yang (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 122.11 points.

6) Janete Alegria Pena (MEX, Mexico) >>> 116.92 points.

7) Houssine Ahmed Nour (EGY, Egypt) >>> 100.92 points.

8) Izzat Haider Dana Touran (JOR, Jordan) >>> 97.75 points.

9) Sanaa Atabrour (MAR, Morocco) >>> 88.20 points.

10) Carola Lopez (ARG, Argentina) >>> 76.18 points.

 

BANTAM Male (-63 Kg)

 

1) Daehoon Lee (KOR, Korea) >>> 167.50 points.

2) Abel Mora Mendoza (MEX, Mexico) >>> 138.48 points.

3) Briki Wahid (TUN, Tunis) >>> 104.62 points.

4) Michael Harvey (GBR, Great Britain) >>> 86.31 points.

5) Stevens Barclais (FRA, France) >>> 77.18 points.

6) Cem Ulungnuyan (TUR, Turkey) >>> 58.06 points.

7) Chen Yang Wei (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 43.20 points.

8) Umut Bildik (TUR, Turkey) >>> 41.00 points.

9) Asal Magdy Mohamed (EGY, Egypt) >>> 39.84 points.

10) Chen Ching Huang (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 37.50 points.

10) Hamza Gbane (CIV, Ivory Coast) >>> 37.50 points.

 

BANTAM Female (-53 Kg)

 

1) Yujin Kim (KOR, South Korea) >>> 150.00 points.

2) Ana Zaninovic (CRO, Croatia) >>> 139.74 points.

3) Floriane Liborio (FRA, France) >>> 138.06 points.

4) Yangin Hatice Kubra (TUR, Turkey) >>> 124.12 points.

5) Diana Lara Nunez (MEX, Máxico) >>> 81.86 points.

6) Samaneh Sheshpary (IRI, Iran) >>> 73.25 points.

7) Rahma Ben Ali (TUN, Tunis) >>> 64.39 points.

8) Maeva Countant (FRA, France) >>> 58.40 points.

9) Radwa Reda (EGY, Egypt) >>> 57.50 points.

10) Sarita Phongsri (THA, Thailand) >>> 55.72 points.

 

FEATHER Male (-68 Kg)

 

1) Servet Tazegul (TUR, Turkey) >>> 210.40 points.

2) Mohammad Bagheri Motamed (IRI, Iran) >>> 156.82 points.

3) Islands Idulio Gomez (MEX, Mexico) >>> 137.62 points.

4) Behnam Asbaghi ​​(IRI, Iran) >>> 127.50 points.

5) Balla Dieye (SEN, Senegal) >>> 109.92 points.

6) Hun Kim (KOR, South Korea) >>> 92.00 points.

7) Terrence Jennings (USA, USA) >>> 82.05 points.

8) Rohullah Nikpai (AFG, Afghanistan) >>> 79.39 points.

9) Mohammad Abulibdeh (JOR, Jordan) >>> 75.99 points.

10) Siddhartha Bhat (CAN, Canada) >>> 68.95 points.

 

FEATHER Female (-57 Kg)

 

1) Yuzhuo Hou (CHN, China) >>> 188.42 points.

2) Li Cheng Tseng (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 163.10 points.

3) Jade Jones (GBR, Great Britain) >>> 155.80 points.

4) Sohee Kim (KOR, South Korea) >>> 127.20 points.

5) Mayu Hamada (JPN, Japan) >>> 118.26 points.

6) Bineta Diedhiou (SEN, Senegal) >>> 111.43 points.

7) Marlene Harnois (FRA, France) >>> 103.31 points.

8) Hedaya Wahba Malak Ahmed (EGY, Egypt) >>> 101.94 points.

9) Nikita Glasnovic (SWE, Sweden) >>> 78.94 points.

10) Jessica Renee Rivera Chavez (MEX, Mexico) >>> 70.28 points.

 

Male LIGHT (-74 Kg)

 

1) Uriel Avigdor Adriano Ruiz (MEX, Mexico) >>> 152.59 points.

2) Maxime Potvin (CAN, Canada) >>> 95.79 points.

3) Seifeddine Trabelsi (TUN, Tunis) >>> 94.20 points.

4) Albert Gaun (RUS, Russia) >>> 86.32 points.

5) Alireza Nasr Azadany (IRI, Iran) >>> 71.90 points.

6) Gorome Kare (SEN, Senegal) >>> 67.01 points.

7) Ridvan Baygut (TUR, Turkey) >>> 62.50 points.

8) Maizeroi Toran (FRA, France) >>> 51.60 points.

9) Raul Martinez Garcia (ESP, Spain) >>> 49.70 points.

10) Aliashb Sirazhovi (RUS, Russia) >>> 45.00 points.

 

LIGHT Female (-62 Kg)

 

1) Carmen Marton (AUS, Australia) >>> 142.74 points.

2) Zhang Hua (CHN, China) >>> 110.20 points.

3) Aline Dossou Gbete (FRA, France) >>> 81.32 points.

4) Hwilang Kim (KOR, South Korea) >>> 79.56 points.

5) Nina Klay (SUI, Switzerland) >>> 76.31 points.

6) Marina Sumic (CRO, Croatia) >>> 70.60 points.

7) Marlene Harnois (FRA, France) >>> 62.16 points.

8) Kristina Khafizova (RUS, Russia) >>> 53.68 points.

9) Magda Wiet (FRA, France) >>> 53.50 points.

10) Rangsiya Nisaysom (THA, Thailand) >>> 53.14 points.

 

WELTER Male (-80 Kg)

 

1) Ramin Azizov (AZE, Azerbaijan) >>> 169.37 points.

2) Tahir Guelec (GER, Germany) >>> 160.80 points.

3) Nicolas Garcia Hemme (ESP, Spain) >>> 148.99 points.

4) Aaron Cook (IMN, Isle of Man) >>> 142.91 points.

5) Issam Chernoubi (MAR, Morocco) >>> 114.45 points.

6) Sebastian Crismanich (ARG, Argentina) >>> 107.99 points.

7) Dongeon Lee (KOR, South Korea) >>> 99.50 points.

8) by Rene Lopez Valenzuela (MEX, Mexico) >>> 86.40 points.

9) Yeremyan Arman (ARM Armenia) >>> 77.44 points.

10) Hajizavareh Masoud (IRI, Iran) >>> 75.00 points.

 

WELTER Female (-67 Kg)

 

1) Haby Niare (FRA, France) >>> 207.70 points.

2) Seham El Sawalhy (EGY, Egypt) >>> 170.82 points.

3) Nur Tatar (TUR, Turkey) >>> 156.80 points.

4) Kyungseon Hwang (KOR, Korea) >>> 135.10 points.

5) Paige Mcpherson (USA, USA) >>> 102.61 points.

6) Farida Azizova (AZE, Azerbaijan) >>> 98.76 points.

7) Franka Anic (SLO, Slovenia) >>> 96.80 points.

8) Helena Fromm (GER, Germany) >>> 96.05 points.

9) Melissa Pagnotta (CAN, Canada) >>> 88.20 points.

10) Yun Fei Guo (CHN, China) >>> 86.92 points.

 

MIDDLE Male (-87 Kg)

 

1) Rafael Castillo (CUB Cuba) >>> 120.00 points.

2) Yousef Karami (IRI, Iran) >>> 75.00 points.

3) Ma Yong Zhao (CHN, China) >>> 72.00 points.

4) Marc Andre Bergeron (CAN, Canada) >>> 59.42 points.

5) Augustin Bata (FRA, France) >>> 59.36 points.

6) Lutalo Muhammad (GBR, Great Britain) >>> 58.64 points.

7) Jasur Baykuziyev (UZB, Uzbekistan) >>> 58.14 points.

8) Yassin Trabelsi (TUN, Tunis) >>> 54.00 points.

9) Radik Isaev (RUS, Russia) >>> 47.70 points.

10) M’bar N’diaye (FRA, France) >>> 47.58 points.

 

MIDDLE Female (-73 Kg)

 

1) Glenhis Hernandez (CUB Cuba) >>> 120.00 points.

2) Injong Lee (KOR, South Korea) >>> 109.50 points.

3) Maria del Rosario Espinoza (MEX, Mexico) >>> 108.26 points.

4) Lauren Cahoon Hamon (USA, USA) >>> 85.92 points.

5) Baryshnikova Anastasia (RUS, Russia) >>> 84.80 points.

6) Milica Mandic (SRB, Serbia) >>> 76.02 points.

7) Jasmine Vokey (CAN, Canada) >>> 68.32 points.

8) Sandra Vanegas Julieth Valderama (COL, Colombia) >>> 62.74 points.

9) Gwladys Epangue (FRA, France) >>> 58.28 points.

10) Casandra Ikonen (SWE, Sweden) >>> 57.30 points.

 

HEAVY Male (+87 kg)

 

1) Anthony Obame (GAB, Gabon) >>> 225.95 points.

2) Despaigne Robelis Sauquet (CUB Cuba) >>> 137.80 points.

3) Leonardo Basile (ITA, Italy) >>> 108.59 points.

4) Dongmin Cha (KOR, South Korea) >>> 100.44 points.

5) Ivan Trajkovic (SLO, Slovenia) >>> 99.16 points.

6) Sajjad Mardani (IRI, Iran) >>> 96.00 points.

7) Carlo Molfetta (ITA, Italy) >>> 95.87 points.

8) Liu Xiaobo (CHN, China) >>> 95.02 points.

9) Stephen Lambdin (USA, USA) >>> 91.09 points.

10) Lautusi Kaino Thomsen (SAM, Samoa) >>> 83.74 points.

 

HEAVY Female (+73 kg)

 

1) Anne-Caroline Graffe (FRA, France) >>> 238.20 points.

2) Olga Ivanova (RUS, Russia) 173.10 points.

3) Briceida Balarezo Acosta (MEX, Mexico) >>> 165.76 points.

4) Rosana Simon (ESP, Spain) >>> 107.96 points.

5) Milica Mandic (SRB, Serbia) >>> 105.11 points.

6) Saebom An (KOR, South Korea) 97.24 points.

7) Gwladys Epangue (FRA, France) >>> 89.70 points.

8) Wiam Dislam (MAR, Morocco) >>> 88.44 points.

9) Guadalupe Ruiz Lopez (MEX, Mexico) >>> 87.92 points.

10) Nadin Dawani (JOR, Jordan) >>> 81.75 points.

 

WTF World Ranking – November 2013 (complete)

 

WTF Ranking (Complete)

 

 

Exclusivo, Equipo masTaekwondo.com

www.masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

Deja tu comentario!