TOP TEN0

Top Ten WTF World Ranking, October 2013

The world's top ranked in each category for October 2013 according to the World Taekwondo Federation (WTF). masTaekwondo.com ESPAÑOL


2013-10-15_70133x_2013_Nros1_Octubre_WTF-World-Ranking-e1381855321958
Sohui Kim (KOR), Chanapa Sonkham (THA), Yujin Kim (KOR), Yuzhuo Hou (CHN), Carmen Marton (AUS), Haby Niare (FRA), Glenhis Hernández (CUB), Anne-Caroline Graffe (FRA), Taehun Kim (KOR), Joel Gonzalez (ESP), Daehoon Lee (KOR), Servet Tazegul (TUR), Uriel Avigdor Adriano Ruiz (MEX), Ramin Azizov (AZE), Rafael Castillo (CUB) y Anthony Obame (GAB). Números 1 – WTF World Ranking – Taekwondo WTF – Octuber 2013.

 

FIN Male (-54 Kg )

1) Taehun Kim (KOR, South Korea) >>> 120.00 points.

2 ) Lin Chia Hsu (TPE Chinese Taipei ) >>> 101.46 points.

3 ) Seyfulla Magomedov ( RUS , Russia ) >>> 96.49 points.

4) Roman Cesar Rodriguez Hernandez (MEX, Mexico ) >>> 95.39 points.

5 ) Hussein El Sayed ( EGY , Egypt ) >>> 9402 points.

6) Chutchawal Khawlaor (THA, Thailand) >>> 84.80 points.

7) Jerranat Nakaviroj (THA, Thailand ) >>> 65.99 points.

8) Jiwoong Park (KOR, South Korea) >>> 63.90 points.

9) John Paul Lizardo (PHI, Philippines ) >>> 59.98 points.

10) Harold Duvan Avella Patino (COL, Colombia) >>> 57.54 points.

 

FIN Female (-46 Kg )

1) Sohui Kim (KOR, Korea) >>> 168.50 points.

2 ) Yvette Yong (CAN , Canada ) >>> 126.92 points.

3 ) Valueva Anastasia ( RUS , Russia ) >>> 101.79 points.

4) Adilene Itzel Bastidas Manjarrez (MEX, Mexico ) >>> 91.80 points.

5 ) Rukiye Yildirim ( TUR , Turkey ) >>> 83.60 points.

6) Elaia Torrontegui (ESP, Spain) >>> 71.61 points.

7) Fadia Farhani (TUN, Tunis) >>> 57.70 points.

8) Nermin El- Shimi (EGY, Egypt) >>> 49.90 points.

9) Zhaoyi Li (CHN, China ) >>> 46.50 points.

10) Weichun Liao (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 44.70 points.

 

FLY Male (-58 Kg )

1) Joel Gonzalez Bonilla (ESP, Spain) >>> 226.21 points.

2 ) Taemoon Cha ( KOR , South Korea ) >>> 135.00 points.

3 ) Alejandro Damian Villa ( MEX , Mexico ) >>> 117.63 points.

4) penek Karaket (THA , Thailand ) >>> 117.13 points.

5 ) Daehoon Lee ( KOR , South Korea ) >>> 95.10 points.

6) Chen Yang Wei (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 94.44 points.

7) Mostean Hadi Loron (IRI, Iran) >>> 90.00 points.

8) Heiner Oviedo (CRC, Costa Rica ) >>> 84.70 points.

9) Guilherme Dias Alves (BRA , Brazil ) 80.70 points >>> .

10) Denisenko Alexey (RUS, Russia) >>> 79.60 points.

 

FLY Female (-49 Kg )

1) Sonkham Chanapa (THA, Thailand) >>> 229.80 points.

2 ) Wu Jingyu (CHN , China ) >>> 182.00 points.

3 ) Lucija Zaninovic (CRO , Croatia ) >>> 170.26 points.

4) Brigitte Yague Enrique (ESP, Spain) >>> 133.59 points.

5 ) Shu Chun Yang (TPE Chinese Taipei ) >>> 122.11 points.

6) Janete Alegria Pena (MEX , Mexico ) >>> 116.92 points.

7) Izzat Haider Dana Touran (JOR, Jordan) >>> 97.75 points.

8) Houssine Ahmed Nour (EGY, Egypt ) >>> 90.92 points.

9) Sanaa Atabrour (MAR, Morocco) >>> 82.20 points.

10) Carola Lopez (ARG, Argentina) >>> 76.18 points.

 

BANTAM Male (-63 Kg )

1) Daehoon Lee (KOR, Korea) >>> 167.50 points.

2 ) Abel Mora Mendoza ( MEX , Mexico ) >>> 138.48 points.

3 ) Briki Wahid ( TUN , Tunis ) >>> 94.62 points.

4) Michael Harvey (GBR, Great Britain) >>> 86.31 points.

5 ) Stevens Barclais ( FRA , France ) >>> 73.58 points.

6) Cem Ulungnuyan (TUR, Turkey) >>> 58.06 points.

7) Chen Yang Wei (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 43.20 points.

8) Chen Ching Huang (TPE Chinese Taipei) >>> 37.50 points.

9) Hamza Gbane (CIV, Ivory Coast) >>> 37.50 points.

10) Asal Magdy Mohamed (EGY, Egypt) >>> 36.24 points.

 

BANTAM Female (-53 Kg )

1) Yujin Kim (KOR , South Korea ) >>> 150.00 points.

2 ) Ana Zaninovic (CRO , Croatia ) >>> 139.74 points.

3 ) Floriane Liborio ( FRA , France ) >>> 132.06 points.

4) Yangin Hatice Kubra (TUR, Turkey) >>> 124.12 points.

5 ) Diana Lara Nunez ( MEX , Mexico ) >>> 71.86 points.

6) Samaneh Sheshpary (IRI, Iran ) >>> 67.25 points.

7) Rahma Ben Ali (TUN, Tunis) >>> 64.39 points.

8) Maeva Countant (FRA, France ) >>> 58.40 points.

9) Sarita Phongsri (THA, Thailand ) >>> 55.72 points.

10) Ivett Gonda (HUN , Hungary ) >>> 55.26 points.

 

FEATHER Male (-68 Kg )

1) Servet Tazegul (TUR, Turkey ) >>> 210.40 points.

2 ) Mohammad Bagheri Motamed (IRI , Iran ) >>> 146.82 points.

3 ) Islands Idulio Gomez ( MEX , Mexico ) >>> 137.62 points.

4) Behnam Asbaghi (IRI, Iran) >>> 127.50 points.

5 ) Balla Dieye (SEN , Senegal ) >>> 106.32 points.

6) Hun Kim ( KOR , South Korea ) >>> 92.00 points.

7) Terrence Jennings (USA, USA) >>> 82.05 points.

8) Rohullah Nikpai ( AFG , Afghanistan ) >>> 79.39 points.

9) Mohammad Abulibdeh (JOR, Jordan) >>> 75.99 points.

10) Siddhartha Bhat (CAN, Canada) >>> 68.95 points.

 

FEATHER Female (-57 Kg )

1) Yuzhuo Hou (CHN, China) >>> 188.42 points.

2 ) Li Cheng Tseng (TPE Chinese Taipei ) >>> 163.10 points.

3 ) Jade Jones ( GBR , Great Britain) >>> 155.80 points.

4) Sohee Kim (KOR, South Korea) >>> 127.20 points.

5 ) Mayu Hamada ( JPN , Japan ) >>> 118.26 points.

6) Bineta Diedhiou (SEN, Senegal) >>> 111.43 points.

7) Marlene Harnois (FRA, France) >>> 103.31 points.

8) Hedaya Wahba Malak Ahmed (EGY, Egypt) >>> 101.94 points.

9) Nikita Glasnovic ( SWE , Sweden ) >>> 75.34 points.

10) Andrea Paoli (LIB , Lebanon ) >>> 63.00 points.

 

Male LIGHT ( -74 Kg )

1) Uriel Avigdor Adriano Ruiz (MEX, Mexico) >>> 152.59 points.

2 ) Maxime Potvin (CAN , Canada ) >>> 95.79 points.

3 ) Seifeddine Trabelsi ( TUN , Tunis ) >>> 94.20 points.

4) Albert Gaun (RUS, Russia ) >>> 86.32 points.

5 ) Alireza Nasr Azadany (IRI , Iran ) >>> 71.90 points.

6) Gorome Kare (SEN, Senegal) >>> 63.41 points.

7) Ridvan Baygut (TUR, Turkey ) >>> 62.50 points.

8) Maizeroi Toran (FRA, France ) >>> 51.60 points.

9) Raul Martinez Garcia ( ESP , Spain ) >>> 49.70 points.

10) Aliashb Sirazhovi ( RUS , Russia ) >>> 45.00 points.

 

LIGHT Female (-62 Kg )

1) Carmen Marton (AUS, Australia) >>> 136.74 points.

2 ) Zhang Hua (CHN , China ) >>> 110.20 points.

3 ) Aline Dossou Gbete ( FRA , France ) >>> 81.32 points.

4) Hwilang Kim (KOR, South Korea) >>> 79.56 points.

5 ) Nina Klay ( SUI , Switzerland ) >>> 76.31 points.

6) Marlene Harnois (FRA, France) >>> 62.16 points.

7) Marina Sumic (CRO, Croatia) >>> 60.60 points.

8) Kristina Khafizova (RUS , Russia ) >>> 53.68 points.

9) Rangsiya Nisaysom (THA, Thailand) >>> 53.14 points.

10) Eunsil Noh (KOR , South Korea ) >>> 52.50 points.

10) Rabies Guelec (GER , Germany ) >>> 52.50 points.

 

WELTER Male (-80 Kg )

1) Ramin Azizov (AZE, Azerbaijan) >>> 169.37 points.

2 ) Tahir Guelec ( GER , Germany ) >>> 160.80 points.

3 ) Nicolas Garcia Hemme ( ESP , Spain ) >>> 148.99 points.

4) Aaron Cook (IMN, Isle of Man ) >>> 132.91 points.

5 ) Sebastian Crismanich (ARG, Argentina ) >>> 107.99 points.

6) Issam Chernoubi (MAR, Morocco) >>> 104.45 points.

7) Dongeon Lee (KOR, South Korea) >>> 99.50 points.

8) by Rene Lopez Valenzuela (MEX, Mexico ) >>> 86.40 points.

9) Yeremyan Arman (ARM Armenia) >>> 77.44 points.

10) Hajizavareh Masoud (IRI, Iran ) >>> 75.00 points.

 

WELTER Female (-67 Kg )

1) Haby Niare (FRA, France) >>> 201.70 points.

2 ) Seham El Sawalhy ( EGY , Egypt ) >>> 170.82 points.

3 ) Nur Tatar ( TUR , Turkey ) >>> 156.80 points.

4) Kyungseon Hwang (KOR, Korea) >>> 135.10 points.

5 ) Farida Azizova ( AZE , Azerbaijan ) >>> 98.76 points.

6) Franka Anic (SLO, Slovenia) >>> 96.80 points.

7) Paige Mcpherson (USA, USA) >>> 96.61 points.

8) Helena Fromm (GER , Germany ) >>> 96.05 points.

9) Melissa Pagnotta (CAN, Canada) >>> 88.20 points.

10) Yun Fei Guo (CHN, China) >>> 86.92 points.

 

MIDDLE Male ( -87 Kg )

1) Rafael Castillo (CUB Cuba) >>> 120.00 points.

2 ) Yousef Karami (IRI , Iran ) >>> 75.00 points.

3 ) Ma Yong Zhao (CHN , China ) >>> 72.00 points.

4) Marc Andre Bergeron (CAN, Canada) >>> 59.42 points.

5 ) Augustin Bata ( FRA , France ) >>> 59.36 points.

6) Lutalo Muhammad (GBR, Great Britain) >>> 58.64 points.

7) Jasur Baykuziyev (UZB, Uzbekistan) >>> 58.14 points.

8) Yassin Trabelsi (TUN, Tunis) >>> 54.00 points.

9) Radik Isaev (RUS , Russia ) >>> 47.70 points.

10) Trong Cuong Nguyen (VIE, Vietnam) >>> 46.50 points.

 

MIDDLE Female (-73 Kg)

1) Glenhis Hernandez (CUB Cuba) >>> 120.00 points.

2 ) Injong Lee ( KOR , South Korea ) >>> 109.50 points.

3 ) Maria del Rosario Espinoza ( MEX , Mexico ) >>> 108.26 points.

4) Lauren Cahoon Hamon (USA, USA) >>> 85.92 points.

5 ) Baryshnikova Anastasia ( RUS , Russia ) >>> 84.80 points.

6) Milica Mandic (SRB, Serbia) >>> 76.02 points.

7) Jasmine Vokey (CAN, Canada) >>> 68.32 points.

8) Sandra Vanegas Julieth Valderama (COL, Colombia) >>> 59.14 points.

9) Gwladys Epangue (FRA, France) >>> 58.28 points.

10) Casandra Ikonen (SWE, Sweden) >>> 57.30 points.

 

HEAVY Male ( +87 kg)

1) Anthony Obame (GAB, Gabon) >>> 225.95 points.

2 ) Despaigne Robelis Sauquet ( CUB Cuba ) >>> 137.80 points.

3 ) Leonardo Basile (ITA, Italy ) >>> 108.59 points.

4) Dongmin Cha (KOR, South Korea) >>> 100.44 points.

5 ) Ivan Trajkovic ( SLO , Slovenia ) >>> 99.16 points.

6) Sajjad Mardani (IRI, Iran ) >>> 96.00 points.

7) Carlo Molfetta (ITA, Italy ) >>> 95.87 points.

8) Liu Xiaobo (CHN, China) >>> 95.02 points.

9) Lautusi Kaino Thomsen (SAM, Samoa) >>> 83.74 points.

10) Francois Coulombe – Fortier (CAN, Canada) >>> 72.62 points.

 

HEAVY Female ( +73 kg)

1) Anne – Caroline Graffe (FRA, France) >>> 238.20 points.

2 ) Olga Ivanova ( RUS , Russia ) 173.10 points.

3 ) Briceida Balarezo Acosta ( MEX , Mexico ) >>> 155.76 points.

4) Rosana Simon (ESP, Spain) >>> 107.96 points.

5 ) Milica Mandic ( SRB , Serbia ) >>> 105.11 points.

6) Saebom An (KOR, South Korea) 97.24 points.

7) Wiam Dislam (MAR, Morocco) >>> 88.44 points.

8) Guadalupe Ruiz Lopez (MEX, Mexico ) >>> 87.92 points.

9) Nadin Dawani (JOR, Jordan) >>> 81.75 points.

10) Gwladys Epangue (FRA , France ) >>> 79.70 points.

 

 WTF World Ranking Octorber 2013 Complete

 

WTF World Ranking Complete

 

 

Exclusive masTaekwondo.com Team

www.en.masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

Deja tu comentario!