BALI 20130

Complete Results – 8th WTF World Poomsae Taekwondo Championships, Bali 2013

8th WTF World Poomsae Taekwodo Championships  held in Bali IndonesiaUPDATED!   masTaekwondo.com ESPAÑOL


 

INDIVIDUAL

 

Female -17

1) Marhjan Salahshouri (IRI)

2) So Hee Kang (KOR)

3) Tasana Manso (THA)

4) Kan Yu Lin (TPE)

 

Male -17

1) Gwang Hyun Lee (KOR)

2) Minh Van Nguyen (VIE)

3) Chaiyasit Kwanboon (THA)

4) Ming Da Hu (CHN)

 

Female -29

1) Su-ji Kang (KOR)

2) Ollin Medina (MEX)

3) Yu Han Ji (CHN)

4) Elif Yilzman (TUR)

 

 

Male -29

1) Thomas Sommer (GER)

2) Wang Kon Hwang (KOR)

3) Mahdi Jamali Fashi (IRI)

4) Maulana Haidir (INA)

 

Female  -39

1) Laura Kim Kim (ESP)

2) Atousa Farahmand Parsa (IRI)

3) Nicole Ketteniss (GER)

4) Thi Huyen Dieu Nguyen (VIE)

 

Male -39

1) Jin Han Lee (KOR)

2) Quoc Minh Nguyen (VIE)

3) Ali Salmani (IRI)

4) Mevlut Pekca (TUR)

 

Female -49

1) Kyeong Ran Oh (KOR)

2) Heba Labib (EGY)

3) Naomi Hayashi (JPN)

4) Ina Sari (INA)

 

Male -49

1) Sung-hey Kim (KOR)

2) Mustafa Yilmaz (TUR)

3) Andrea Notaro (ITA)

4) Ahmad Akhlaghi (IRI)

 

Female -59

1) Yeong-Ae Seo (KOR)

2) Imke Turner (GER)

3) Shelley Vettese Baert (CAN)

4) Patricia Martinez (MEX)

 

Male -59

1) Hyung Jun Noh (KOR)

2) Reggie Ubiadas (USA)

3) Alberto Delgado V. (ESP)

4) Mir Ataoddin Alavi (NED)

 

Female +59

1) Noreen Thackrey (USA)

2) Youn Ja You (KOR)

3) Catalina Hern (ESP)

4) Valentina Kontorina (RUS)

 

Male +59

1) Jeong Cheol Kim Kim (ESP)

2) Byung Chae Lee (KOR)

3) Chi Duong (USA)

4) Moo Ho Lee (FRA)

 

PAIRS

 

Pair -17

1) Pongporn Suvittayarak, Katesara Kiatachawachai (THA)

2) Koorosh Bakhtiy ar, Marjan Salahshouri (IRI)

3) Jan Jesus Sifuentes Zuasua, Daniela Rodríguez Morales (MEX)

4) Irsyad Aziz, Mutiara Habiba (INA

 

Pair -29

1) Wei Kang Pan, Yu En Tsai (TPE)

2) SongRi Huang, Yu Han Ji (CHN)

3) Hossein Beheshti, Mahsa Mardani (IRI)

4) Dinh Toan Nguyen, Minh Tu Nguyen (VIE)

 

Pair +29

1) Justin Wang, Rosalynn Le (USA)

2) Ho Pin Lin, Chi Lin Wu (TPE)

3) Quoc Ninh Nguyen, Thi Huyen Dieu Nguyen (VIE)

4) Mevlut Pekcan, Meryem Yavuz (TUR)

 

TEAMS

Team Femenino -17

1) Rinna Babanto, Jocel Ley Ninobla, Mikeala Calamba (PHI)

2) Kevita Rizkia, Mutaqoh Nisa, Mutiara Habiba (INA)

3) Katesara Kiatatchawachai, Tasana Manso, Naphassorn Paowngskul (THA)

4) Carmen Lucia Ornelas, Daniela Rodriguez Morales, Iba Ana Zulema (MEX)

 

 

Team Female -29

1) Tuyet Van Chau, Thi Le Kim Nguyen, Thi Thu Ngan Nguyen (VIE)

2) Negin Gilsamael, Nastaran Maleki Aderani, Nahsa Mardani (IRI)

3) Pich Chapha Tanakitcharoenpat, Wanida Raksasri, Salisa Amnuaychai (THA)

4) Hsiang Ting Chen, Yi Hsuan Chen, Ying Hsian Lee (TPE)

 

Team Male -29

1) Dinh Toan Nguyen, Hieu Nghia Le, Anh Minh Le (VIE)

2) Vidal Marvin Gabriel, Raphael Enrico Mella, Dustin Mella (PHI)

3) Akbar Forouzan, Ali Nadalinajafabadi, Hossein Beheshti (IRI)

4) Muhammad Fitracahyanto, Maulana Haidir, Abdurrahman Wahyu (INA)

 

 

Team Female +29

1) Parisa Khani, Fatemeh Asadpour, Atousa Farahmand Parsa (IRI)

2) Tanya Bussmann, Andrea Gruber, Raffaella Delli Santi (GER)

3) Han Wen Chang, Ching Ju Chen, Chi Lin Wu (TPE)

4) Rosalyn Le, Elva Adams, Kathy Do (USA

 

 

Team Male +29

1) Glenn Lava, Ernesto Guzman, Jean Pierre Sabido (PHI)

2) Ahmad Akhlaghi, Ali Salmani, Mahdi Samadian Tabar (IRI)

3) Hayri Alper, Mevlut Peckan, Mustafa Yilmaz (TUR)

4) Chau Truong, Anh Nguyen, Justin Wang (USA)

 

FREE STYLE

 

Individual Female

1) Mikeala Calamba (PHI)

2) Yu Han Ji (CHN)

3) Thi Thuy Dung Ngo (VIE)

4) Ollin Medina (MEX)

 

Individual Male

1) Charlie Chong (CAN)

2) Jean Pierre Sabido (PHI)

3) Oleksandr Lemelianenko (UKR)

4) Po Kai Chen (TPE)

 

Pairs

1) Ramadhan Auliya, Kevita Rizkia (INA)

2) Charlie Chong, Gloria Cho (CAN)

3) Ming Da Hu, Meng Yue Wei (CHN)

4) Thanh Trung Le, Thi Minh Thuy Thoi (VIE)

 

Mixed Teams

1) Thanh Trung Le, Thien Phung Nguyen, Tuyet Van Chau, Thuy Xuan Linh Nguyen, Thi Le Kim Nguyen (VIE)

2) Alexander Hylton, Charlie Chong, Jeff Hsiao, Gloria Cho, Jaden Chong (CAN)

3) Sofiudin Sofiudin, Maulana Haidir, Ramadhan Auliya, Kevita Rizkia, Mutiara Habiba (INA)

4) Glenn Lava, Ernesto Guzman, Jean Pierre Sabido, Rani Ortega, Janice Lagman (PHI)

 

PHOTO GALLERY HERE!

RESULTS FROM 1ST. TO 8TH PLACE  (PDF)

COMPLETE RESULTS WITH SCORING – DAY ONE (PDF)

COMPLETE RESULTS WITH SCORING – DAY TWO (PDF)

COMPLETE RESULTS WITH SCORING – DAY THREE (PDF)

COMPLETE RESULTS WITH SCORING – DAY FOUR (PDF)

M E D A L    T A B L E

2013-10-31_70851xx_Medalist_by_nations-1

Exclusive masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

www.en.masTaekwondo.com

 

Deja tu comentario!