COMPLETE RESULTS0

11th Israel Taekwondo Open Championships

Complete results of the 11th Israel Taekwondo Open, a G1 Event, held on October 13, 2013 in Ramla, Israel. masTaekwondo.com  ESPAÑOL


 

2013-10-14_70107x_Israel-Open_HOME

 

FIN Female (-46 Kg.) [11 athletes]

1) Vicktoria Khan (RUS – Rostov-On-don, SC ‘grandmaster’)

2) Adriana Federici (GER – Bodensee Schulsportverein E.v. Friedrichshafen Abt)

3) Giuliana Federici (GER – Bodensee Schulsportverein E.v. Friedrichshafen Abt)

3) Michal Zerihen (ISR – Tigers Taekwondo)

 

FIN Male (-54 Kg.) [14 athletes]

1) Georgios Simitsis (GER – Veberter SG)

2) Stanislav Denisov (RUS – Rostov-On-don, SC ‘grandmaster’)

3) Martin Hoang (DEN – Elite Vest)

3) Edi Serbanescu (ISR – National Team)

 

FLY Female (-49 Kg.) [12 athletes]

1) Ganna Soroka (UKR – Kyiv Taekwondo Federation)

2) Tabea Wenken (GER – National Team)

3) Fotini Birba (GRE – A.c. Acharnon K.paleologos)

3) Jelena Prodanovic (NOR – Mudo Team Furuset&tveita)

 

FLY Male (-58 Kg.) [12 athletes]

1) Levent Tuncat (GER – National Team)

2) Ron Atias (ISR – National Team)

3) Eryk Rodzik (POL – Azs-Awf Warszawa)

3) Valeriy Otarov (RUS – Karachaevo-Cherkesia)

 

BANTAM Female (-53 Kg.) [11 athletes]

1) Ekaterina Kim (RUS – Rostov-On-don, SC ‘grandmaster’)

2) Floriane Liborio (FRA – National Team)

3) Pauline Lovgren (SWE – Soo Shim TKD Klubb)

3) Suvi Mikkonen (FIN – National Team)

 

BANTAM Male (-63 Kg.) [16 athletes]

1) Rui Braganca (POR – Abc De Braga)

2) Deni Andrun Razic (CRO – Taekwondo Club ”osvit”)

3) Stevan Barclais (FRA – National Team)

3) Gili Haimovitz (ISR – National Team)

 

FEATHER Female (-57 Kg.) [13 athletes]

1) Batel Gatterer (ISR – National Team)

2) Anastasia Pankina (RUS – Ulyanovsk Region)

3) Nikita Glasnovic (SWE – National Team)

3) Aline Dossou-Gbete (FRA – National Team)

 

FEATHER Male (-68 Kg.) [20 athletes]

1) Filip Grgic (CRO – Taekwondo Club Metalac)

2) Ilan Braginski (ISR – National Team)

3) Michal Loniewski (POL – Azs-Awf Warszawa)

3) Andrei Rotaru (MDA – National Team)

 

LIGHT Female (-62 Kg.) [7 athletes]

1) Marina Sumic (CRO – Taekwondo Club Metalac)

2) Magda Wiet-Henin (FRA – National Team)

3) Minever Omer Oglou (GRE – A.s Taekwondo Chrisoupolis)

3) Caroline Persson (SWE – Soo Shim TKD Klubb)

3) Lisa Zangarini (BEL – Taekwondo- Mudukwan)

 

LIGHT Male (-74 Kg.) [10 athletes]

1) Damir Fejzic (SRB – National Team)

2) Christos Pilavakis (CYP – A. PILAVAKIS)

3) Nikita Korotkov (RUS – Chelyabinsk Taekwondo Federation)

3) Bojan Stefanovski (SRB – National Team)

 

WELTER Female (-67 Kg.) [5 athletes]

1) Elin Johansson (SWE – National Team)

2) Haby Niare (FRA – National Team)

3) Yanna Schneider (GER – Sportwerk Düsseldorf E.v.)

3) Grammatiki Christidou (GRE – Eordaiki Dynami)

 

WELTER Male (-80 Kg.) [8 athletes]

1) Torann Maizeroi (FRA – National Team)

2) Mario Maletic (CRO – Skorpion)

3) Stojan Rabijac (SRB – National Team)

3) Nikos Karamangiolis (GER – National Team)

 

MIDDLE Female (-73 Kg.) [7 athletes]

1) Jacqueline Rose Galloway (SWE – Soo Shim TKD Klubb)

2) Iva Rados (CRO – Taekwondo Club Metalac)

3) Aleksandra Krzemieniecka (POL – Azs-Awf Warszawa)

3) Reshmie Oogink (NED – National Team)

 

MIDDLE Male (-87 Kg.) [7 athletes]

1) Alexander Bachmann (GER – National Team)

2) Jeroen Wanrooij (NED – National Team)

3) Marcin Cholajda (POL – Aks Osw ‘start’ Olsztyn)

3) Mbar N’diaye (FRA – National Team)

 

HEAVY Female (+73 Kg.) [4 athletes]

1) Gladis Epangue (FRA – National Team)

2) Ana Bajic (SRB – National Team)

3) Kopinc Tea (CRO – TKD Jastreb)

3) Niki Athanasopoulou (GRE – Ags Kalamatas)

 

HEAVY Male (+87 Kg.) [7 athletes]

1) Stephen Lambdin (USA – National Team)

2) Vedran Golec (CRO – TKD Jastreb)

3) Stergios Roidis (GRE – A.s Taekwondo Serron)

3) Piotr Hatowski (POL – Aks Osw ‘start’ Olsztyn)

 

   >>>COMPLETE CHART RESULTS:  CADETS, JUNIOR, SENIOR

 

Laura López Rodríguez, masTaekwondo.com

Photos: Israel Taekwondo Federation

www.masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

 

Deja tu comentario!