WTF0

Top Ten WTF World Ranking, September 2013

The world's ten best-ranked athletes in each category for September 2013 according to the World Taekwondo Federation. masTaekwondo.com ESPAÑOL


2013-09-07_68399x_2013_Nros1_Septiembre_WTF-World-Ranking-e1378565420532

FIN Male (-54 Kg.)

 

1) Taehun Kim (KOR) >>> 120.00 Points.

 

2) Chia Lin Hsu (TPE) >>> 101.46 Points.

 

3) Seyfulla Magomedov (RUS) >>> 96.49 Points.

 

4) Hussein El Sayed (EGY) >>> 94.02 Points.

 

5) Cesar Roman Rodriguez Hernández (MEX) >>> 85.39 Points.

 

6) Chutchawal Khawlaor (THA) >>> 84.80 Points.

 

7) Jerranat Nakaviroj (THA) >>> 65.99 Points.

 

8) Jiwoong Park (KOR) >>> 63.90 Points.

 

9) John Paul Lizardo (PHI) >>> 59.98 Points.

 

10) Meisam Bagheri (IRI) >>> 55.10 Points.

 

 

FIN Female (-46 Kg.)

 

1) Sohui Kim (KOR) >>> 168.50 Points.

 

2) Yvette Yong (CAN) >>> 126.92 Points.

 

3) Anastasia Valueva (RUS) >>> 101.79 Points.

 

4) Itzel Adilene Manjarrez Bastidas (MEX) >>> 91.80 Points.

 

5) Rukiye Yildirim (TUR) >>> 83.60 Points.

 

6) Elaia Torrontegui (SPA) >>> 71.61 Points.

 

7) Fadia Farhani (TUN) >>> 57.70 Points.

 

8) Nermin El-Shimi (EGY) >>> 49.90 Points.

 

9) Zhaoyi Li (CHN) >>> 46.50 Points.

 

10) Weichun Liao (TPE) >>> 44.70 Points.

 

 

FLY Male (-58 Kg.)

 

1) Joel Gonzalez Bonilla (SPA) >>> 226.21 Points.

 

2) Taemoon Cha (KOR) >>> 135.00 Points.

 

3) Penek Karaket (THA) >>> 117.13 Points.

 

4) Damian Alejandro Villa (MEX) >>> 107.63 Points.

 

5) Daehoon Lee (KOR) >>> 95.10 Points.

 

6) Chen Yang Wei (TPE) >>> 94.44 Points.

 

7) Hadi Mostean Loron (IRI) >>> 90.00 Points.

 

8) Guilherme Dias Alves (BRA) >>> 80.70 Points.

 

9) Alexey Denisenko (RUS) >>> 79.60 Points.

 

10) Heiner Oviedo (CRC) >>> 78.70 Points.

 

 

FLY Female (-49 Kg.)

 

1) Chanapa Sonkham (THA) >>> 229.80 Points.

 

2) Jingyu Wu (CHN) >>> 182.00 Points.

 

3) Lucija Zaninovic (CRO) >>> 170.26 Points.

 

4) Brigitte Yague Enrique (SPA) >>> 133.59 Points.

 

5) Shu Chun Yang (TPE) >>> 122.11 Points.

 

6) Janete Alegria Pena (MEX) >>> 116.92 Points.

 

7) Dana Haider Izzat Touran (JOR) >>> 97.75 Points.

 

8) Ahmed Houssine Nour (EGY) >>> 90.92 Points.

 

9) Sanaa Atabrour (MAR) >>> 82.20 Points.

 

10) Carola López (ARG) >>> 76.18 Points.

 

 

BANTAM Male (-63 Kg.)

 

1) Daehoon Lee (KOR) >>> 167.50 Points.

 

2) Abel Mendoza Mora (MEX) >>> 138.48 Points.

 

3) Wahid Briki (TUN) >>> 94.62 Points.

 

4) Michael Harvey (GBR) >>> 86.31 Points.

 

5) Stevens Barclais (FRA) >>> 73.58 Points.

 

6) Cem Ulungnuyan (TUR) >>> 58.06 Points.

 

7) Chen Yang Wei (TPE) >>> 43.20 Points.

 

8) Chen Ching Huang (TPE) >>> 37.50 Points.

 

8) Hamza Gbane (CIV) >>> 37.50 Points.

 

10) Mohamed Magdy Asal (EGY) >>> 36.24 Points.

 

 

BANTAM Female (-53 Kg.)

 

1) Yujin Kim (KOR) >>> 150.00 Points.

 

2) Ana Zaninovic (CRO) >>> 139.74 Points.

 

3) Floriane Liborio (FRA) >>> 132.06 Points.

 

4) Hatice Kubra Yangin (TUR) >>> 124.12 Points.

 

5) Samaneh Sheshpary (IRI) >>> 67.25 Points.

 

6) Diana Lara Nuñez (MEX) >>> 65.86 Points.

 

7) Rahma Ben Ali (TUN) >>>64.39 Points.

 

8) Maeva Countant (FRA) >>> 58.40 Points.

 

9) Sarita Phongsri (THA) >>> 55.72 Points.

 

10) Ivett Gonda (HUN) >>> 55.26 Points.

 

 

FEATHER Male (-68 Kg.)

 

1) Servet Tazegul (TUR) >>> 210.40 Points.

 

2) Mohammad Motamed Bagheri (IRI) >>> 146.82 Points.

 

3) Idulio Islas Gomez (MEX) >>> 131.62 Points.

 

4) Behnam Asbaghi (IRI) >>> 127.50 Points.

 

5) Balla Dieye (SEN) >>> 106.32 Points.

 

6) Hun Kim (KOR) >>> 92.00 Points.

 

7) Rohullah Nikpai (AFG) >>> 79.39 Points.

 

8) Mohammad Abulibdeh (JOR) >>> 75.99 Points.

 

9) Terrence Jennings (USA) >>> 72.05 Points.

 

10) Siddhartha Bhat (CAN) >>> 68.95 Points.

 

 

FEATHER Female (-57 Kg.)

 

 

1) Yuzhuo Hou (CHN) >>> 188.42 Points.

 

2) Li Cheng Tseng (TPE) >>> 163.10 Points.

 

3) Jade Jones (GBR) >>> 155.80 Points.

 

4) Sohee Kim (KOR) >>> 127.20 Points.

 

5) Mayu Hamada (JPN) >>> 118.26 Points.

 

6) Bineta Diedhiou (SEN) >>> 111.43 Points.

 

7) Marlene Harnois (FRA) >>> 103.31 Points.

 

8) Hedaya Ahmed Malak Wahba (EGY) >>> 101.94 Points.

 

9) Nikita Glasnovic (SWE) >>> 65.34 Points.

 

10) Andrea Paoli (LEB) >>> 63.00 Points.

 

 

LIGHT Male (-74 Kg.)

 

 

1) Uriel Avigdor Adriano Ruiz (MEX) >>> 152.59 Points.

 

2) Maxime Potvin (CAN) >>> 95.79 Points.

 

3) Seifeddine Trabelsi (TUN) >>> 94.20 Points.

 

4) Albert Gaun (RUS) >>> 86.32 Points.

 

5) Alireza Nasr Azadany (IRI) >>> 71.90 Points.

 

6) Gorome Kare (SEN) >>> 63.41 Points.

 

7) Ridvan Baygut (TUR) >>> 62.50 Points.

 

8) Toran Maizeroi (FRA) >>> 51.60 Points.

 

9) Raul Martinez Garcia (SPA) >>> 49.70 Points.

 

10) Aliashb Sirazhovi (RUS) >>> 45.00 Points.

 

 

LIGHT Female (-62 Kg.)

 

1) Carmen Marton (AUS) >>> 136.74 Points.

 

2) Hua Zhang (CHN) >>> 110.20 Points.

 

3) Aline Dossou Gbete (FRA) >>> 81.32 Points.

 

4) Hwilang Kim (KOR) >>> 79.56 Points.

 

5) Nina Klay (SUI) >>> 76.31 Points.

 

6) Marlene Harnois (FRA) >>> 62.16 Points.

 

7) Marina Sumic (CRO) >>>60.60 Points.

 

8) Rangsiya Nisaysom (THA) >>> 53.14 Points.

 

9) Eunsil Noh (KOR) >>> 52.50 Points.

 

10) Alin Johansson (SWE) >>> 52.29 Points.

 

 

WELTER Male (-80 Kg.)

 

1) Ramin Azizov (AZE) >>> 169.37 Points.

 

2) Tahir Guelec (GER) >>> 160.80 Points.

 

3) Nicolas Garcia Hemme (SPA) >>> 148.99 Points.

 

4) Aaron Cook (IMN) >>> 122.91 Points.

 

5) Sebastian Crismanich (ARG) >>> 107.99 Points.

 

6) Issam Chernoubi (MAR) >>> 104.45 Points.

 

7) Dongeon Lee (KOR) >>> 99.50 Points.

 

8) Rene Lizarraga Valenzuela (MEX) >>> 82.80 Points.

 

9) Arman Yeremyan (ARM) >>> 77.44 Points.

 

10) Masoud Hajizavareh (IRI) >>> 75.00 Points.

 

 

WELTER Female (-67 Kg.)

 

 

1) Haby Niare (FRA) >>> 201.70 Points.

 

2) Seham El Sawalhy (EGY) >>> 170.82 Points.

 

3) Nur Tatar (TUR) >>> 156.80 Points.

 

4) Kyungseon Hwang (KOR) >>> 135.10 Points.

 

5) Farida Azizova (AZE) >>> 98.76 Points.

 

6) Franka Anic (SLO) >>> 96.80 Points.

 

7) Helena Fromm (GER) >>> 96.05 Points.

 

8) Paige Mcpherson (USA) >>> 90.61 Points.

 

9) Melissa Pagnotta (CAN) >>> 88.20 Points.

 

10) Yun Fei Guo (CHN) >>> 86.92 Points.

 

 

MIDDLE Male (-87 Kg.)

 

1) Rafael Castillo (CUB) >>> 120.00 Points.

 

2) Yousef Karami (IRI) >>> 75.00 Points.

 

3) Zhao Yong Ma (CHN) >>> 72.00 Points.

 

4) Marc Andre Bergeron (CAN) >>> 59.42 Points.

 

5) Augustin Bata (FRA) >>> 59.36 Points.

 

6) Lutalo Muhammad (GBR) >>> 58.64 Points.

 

7) Yassin Trabelsi (TUN) >>> 54.00 Points.

 

8) Jasur Baykuziyev (UZB) >>> 48.14 Points.

 

9) Radik Isaev (RUS) >>> 47.70 Points.

 

10) Trong Cuong Nguyen (VIE) >>> 46.50 Points.

 

 

MIDDLE Female (-73 Kg.)

 

1) Glenhis Hernández (CUB) >>> 120.00 Points.

 

2) Injong Lee (KOR) >>> 109.50 Points.

 

3) María Del Rosario SPAinoza (MEX) >>> 108.26 Points.

 

4) Anastasia Baryshnikova (RUS) >>> 84.80 Points.

 

5) Lauren Cahoon Hamon (USA) >>> 82.32 Points.

 

6) Milica Mandic (SRB) >>> 76.02 Points.

 

7) Jasmine Vokey (CAN) >>> 68.32 Points.

 

8) Gwladys Epangue (FRA) >>> 58.28 Points.

 

9) Sandra Julieth Vanegas Valderama (COL) >>> 53.14 Points.

 

10) Casandra Ikonen (SWE) >>> 51.30 Points.

 

 

HEAVY Male (+87 Kg.)

 

1) Anthony Obame (GAB) >>> 225.95 Points.

 

2) Robelis DSPAaigne Sauquet (CUB) >>> 137.80 Points.

 

3) Leonardo Basile (ITA) >>> 108.59 Points.

 

4) Dongmin Cha (KOR) >>> 100.44 Points.

 

5) Ivan Trajkovic (SLO) >>> 99.16 Points.

 

6) Sajjad Mardani (IRI) >>> 96.00 Points.

 

7) Carlo Molfetta (ITA) >>> 95.87 Points.

 

8) Xiaobo Liu (CHN) >>> 95.02 Points.

 

9) Kaino Lautusi Thomsen (SAM) >>> 83.74 Points.

 

10) Francois Coulombe-Fortier (CAN) >>> 72.62 Points.

 

 

HEAVY Female (+73 Kg.)

 

1) Anne-Caroline Graffe (FRA) >>> 238.20 Points.

 

2) Olga Ivanova (RUS) 167.10 Points.

 

3) Briceida Acosta Balarezo (MEX) >>> 145.76 Points.

 

4) Rosana Simon (SPA) >>> 107.96 Points.

 

5) Milica Mandic (SRB) >>> 105.11 Points.

 

6) Saebom An (KOR) 97.24 Points.

 

7) Wiam Dislam (MAR) >>> 88.44 Points.

 

8) Guadalupe Ruiz López (MEX) >>> 87.92 Points.

 

9) Nadin Dawani (JOR) >>> 81.75 Points.

 

10) Gwladys Epangue (FRA) >>> 79.70 Points.

 

 

Exclusive, masTaekwondo.com Team

www.en.masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

Deja tu comentario!