COMPLETE RESULTS0

Russia Chelyabinsk Taekwondo Open 2013

Results of the "3rd International WTF G-1 & ETU A-Class Russia Open 2013 Taekwondo Tournament”, which takes place from September 12 to 17 at the Chelyabinsk Traktor Sport Arena in Chelyabinsk, Russia.

www.masTaekwondo.com ESPAÑOL


Results Senior (born in 1997 or earlier)

 

FIN Female -46 Kg (7 competitors)

1) Savelyeva Tatiana (RUS – National Team)

2) Maria Smirnova (RUS – Saint -Petersburg)

3) Lineitceva Dariya (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

3) Elena Afanasyeva (RUS – Chelíabinsk, Koryo)

 

FIN Male -54 kg (25 competitors)

1) Stanislav Denisov (RUS – Rostov -On- Don, SC ‘ Grandmaster ‘)

2) Salamat Baibatyrov (KAZ – National Team)

3) Samir Aydinov (AZE – National Team)

3) Lukyanov Alexey (RUS – National Team)

 

FLY Female -49 kg (12 competitors)

1) Oh Jae Kim (KOR – Samsung S1 Team)

2) Kustova Yulia (RUS – Chelyabinsk)

3) Iana Engovatova (RUS – Rostov Region)

3) Igumenova Svetlana (RUS – National Team)

 

FLY Male -58 kg (23 competitors)

1) Zhanat Iskakov (RUS – Chelyabinsk)

2) Samir Javadli (AZE – National Team)

3) Ilya Poskotinov (RUS – Sverdlovskay)

3) Shalva Shubitidze (RUS – Sdushor Novosibirsk)

 

BANTAM Female -53 kg (8 competitors)

1) Suvi Mikkonen (FIN – National Team)

2) Guzal Narbabaeva (UZB – National Team)

3) Valeria Stulikova (RUS – Volgograd Tkd34.Ru)

3) Kim Ekaterina (RUS – Rostov -On- Don, SC ‘ Grandmaster ‘)

 

BANTAM Male -63 kg (24 competitors)

1) Kuruskin Alexandr (RUS – Ulyanovsk Region)

2) Sabirov Denis (RUS – Chelyabinsk)

3) Kaiyrzhan Islamkhanov (KAZ – Dostar)

3) Drygin Igor (RUS – Altay Team)

 

FEATHER Female -57 kg (10 competitors)

1) Nikita Glasnovic (SWE – National Team)

2) Jennifer Agren (SWE – National Team)

3) Maria Mavrina (RUS – Rostov -On- Don, SC ‘ Grandmaster ‘)

3) Marina Drozdova (RUS – Krasnoyarsk Team)

 

FEATHER Male -68 kg (24 competitors)

1) Alexey Denisenko (RUS – National Team)

2) Minin Konstantin (RUS – Chelyabinsk)

3) Sarymsakov Kairat (KAZ – Mangistau)

3) Minin Vyacheslav (RUS – Chelyabinsk)

 

LIGHT Female -62 kg (12 competitors)

1) Mitrofanova Ekaterina (RUS – Sdushor Novosibirsk)

2) Kristina Khafizova (RUS – Moscow SD -42 Team)

3) Skrypnikova Tatiana (RUS – Saint -Petersburg)

3) Marina Cheshuina (RUS – National Team)

 

LIGHT Male -74 kg (22 competitors)

1) Nikita Korotkov (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

2) Kamaletdinov Kirill (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

3) Kropachev Anton (RUS – Chelyabinsk)

3) Kvashnin Ivan (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

 

WELTER Female -67 Kg (7 competitors)

1) Elin Johansson (SWE – National Team)

2) Gurskaya Anastasia (RUS – National Team)

3) Zakhriamina Alena (RUS – Sdushor Novosibirsk)

3) Didenko Anastasia (RUS – Ugra)

 

WELTER Male -80 kg (19 competitors)

1) Maksim Rafalovich (UZB – National Team)

2) Dozortsev Sergey (RUS – Sdushor Novosibirsk)

3) TJ Curry (USA – California US)

3) Anton Kotkov (RUS – National Team)

 

MIDDLE Female -73 Kg (4 competitors)

1) Cansel Deniz (TUR – Ego Spor Kulubu)

2) Cassandra Ikonen (SWE – National Team)

3) Tolkunova Svetlana (RUS – Club Alex)

3) Anna Alyoshina (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

 

MIDDLE Male -87 kg (8 competitors)

1) Jasur Baykuziev (UZB – National Team)

2) Jeyhun Hasanli (AZE – National Team)

3) Alexander Lunevskiy (RUS – National Team)

3) Bukhonov Ivan (RUS – Voronezh Taekwondo Team)

 

HEAVY Female +73 Kg (4 competitors)

1) Edines Kortuvic (AUT – National Team)

2) Olga Ivanova (RUS – National Team)

3) Kurbanova Guzel (RUS – National Team)

3) Selina Daria (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

 

HEAVY Male +87 kg (13 competitors)

1) Roman Kuznetsov (RUS – National Team)

2) Serdar Yuksel (TUR – Uskudar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü)

3) Yuriy Kirichenko (RUS – Dagestan Team)

3) Kuznetcov Oleg (RUS – Irkutsk Region)

 

 

Results Junior (born between 1996 and 1998)

 

FIN Female -42 Kg (4 competitors)

1) Sofiya Frishko (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

2) Alsu Alisheva (RUS – Tumen ‘ Priboiy ‘)

3) Baybataeva Rano (UZB – National Team)

3) Julia Tukina (RUS – Ulyanovsk Region)

 

FIN Male -45 kg (16 competitors)

1) Niyaz Pulatov (UZB – National Team)

2) Shikitov Vadim (RUS – Sdushor Novosibirsk)

3) Danil Khuzhaev (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

3) Aidar Usmanov (RUS – Rusia, Bashkortostan)

 

FLY Female -44 Kg (4 competitors)

1) Antonina Antonova (RUS – CSKA)

2) Bedoeva Alina (RUS – Rso – Alania Vladikavkaz)

3) Aleshina Anastasiya (RUS – Samara)

3) Melentyeva Ksenia (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

 

FLY Male -48 kg (13 competitors)

1) Dilman Vladislav (RUS – Kemerovo)

2) Alexander Smirnov (RUS – Kurgan Team)

3) Maksim Gastev (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

3) Alexander Shevelev (RUS – Sdusshor ‘ Ufimets ‘)

 

BANTAM Female -46 kg (9 competitors)

1) Safiye Polat (TUR – Ego Spor Kulubu)

2) Zapevalova Olga (RUS – Chelyabinsk)

3) Assel Nagmeddinova (KAZ – Dostar)

3) Gulmaral Ibragimova (KAZ – Dostar)

 

BANTAM Male -51 kg (20 competitors)

1) Mark Kovtun (RUS – Sdushor Novosibirsk)

2) Kazybek Baktiyaruly (KAZ – Kazakhstan- 1)

3) Albert Tumanov (RUS – Rso – Alania. Vladikavkaz)

3) Valentin Khegay (UZB – National Team)

 

FEATHER Female -49 kg (10 competitors)

1) Arailym Dakenova (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

2) Smolina Olga (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

3) Emelyanova Elena (RUS – Tumen ‘ Priboiy ‘)

3) Aleksandra Filimonova (RUS)

 

FEATHER Male -55 kg (27 competitors)

1) Yerassyl Kaiyrbek (KAZ – National Team)

2) Georgii Kashtanov (RUS – Rso – Alania. Vladikavkaz)

3) Tskimanauri Mikhail (RUS – Stavropol Taekvondo Federation)

3) Dobridin Maxim (RUS – Kurgan Team)

 

LIGHT Female -52 kg (13 competitors)

1) Anastasiia Novikova (RUS – Krasnoyarsk Team)

2) Christina Nechkina (RUS – Sverdlovskay)

3) Piankova Olga (RUS – Astrakhan Team)

3) Butakova Ekaterina (RUS – Sdushor Novosibirsk)

LIGHT Male -59 kg (21 competitors)

1) Bogdan Petrenko (RUS – Krasnoyarsk Team)

2) Ivashin Nikita (RUS – National Team)

3) Kondraev Dmitry (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Yunost – METAR)

3) Ilya Timofeev (Russia Gaskar)

 

WELTER Female -55 kg (9 competitors)

1) Anisiia Chelokhsaeva (RUS – Rso – Alaina. Vladikavkaz)

2) Aleksandra Anciferova (RUS – National Team)

3) Olesya Ahatova (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

3) Dinorakhon Mamadibragimova (UZB – National Team)

 

WELTER Male -63 kg (25 competitors)

1) Karmatskikh Alexandr (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

2) Soso Kvartskhava (RUS – Ma ‘ Legion ‘)

3) Semen Dobrynin (RUS – Sdushor Novosibirsk)

3) Georgey Surkov (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

 

LIGHT MIDDLE Female -59 kg (11 competitors)

1) Elizaweta Volkova (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Yunost – METAR)

2) Shadyeva Liliya (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

3) Malukova Ekaterina (RUS – Orenburg Team)

3) Streltsova Anastasia (RUS – Volgograd Tkd34.Ru)

 

LIGHT MIDDLE Male -68 kg (16 competitors)

1) Denir Kurbanzhanov (RUS – Sdushor Novosibirsk)

2) Genadiy Shestakov (RUS – National Team)

3) Damir Kargin (RUS – National Team)

3) Kadyrbech Daurov (RUS – National Team)

 

MIDDLE Female -63 kg (6 competitors)

1) Givotkova Arina (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

2) Kamilla Akbarova (UZB – National Team)

3) Maria Agafonova (RUS – CSKA)

3) Sviridova Elena (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Yunost – METAR)

 

MIDDLE Male -73 kg (7 competitors)

1) Ruslan Shin (UZB – National Team)

2) Mahmudzod Farruhi (RUS – Sverdlovskay)

3) Simurin Vladislav (RUS – Sdushor Novosibirsk)

3) Alexsandr Lavrov (RUS – Samara)

 

HEAVY LIGHT Female -68 kg (5 competitors)

1) Evgeniia Avdeeva (RUS – National Team)

2) Pereslavtceva Daria (RUS – Voronezh Taekwondo Team)

3) Khlyanova Galina (RUS – Tumen ‘ Priboiy ‘)

3) Tsyganova Yulia (RUS – CSKA)

 

HEAVY LIGHT Male -78 kg (8 competitors)

1) Anton Semenikhin (RUS – National Team)

2) Oleg Kirillov (RUS – Chelyabinsk, Koryo)

3) Egor Korotkov (RUS – National Team)

3) Arutiun Meliksetiantc (RUS – National Team)

 

HEAVY Female +68 kg (3 competitors)

1) Tatarinova Ksenia (RUS – Ugra)

2) Dolgopolova Anastasiya (RUS – National Team)

3) Venera Yegemberdy (KAZ – Dostar)

 

HEAVY Male +78 kg (6 competitors)

1) Ruslan Zhaparov (KAZ – Osdusshor 3 Taraz City)

2) Dudochkin Dmitry (RUS – Ma ‘ Legion ‘)

3) Alan Bibilov (RUS – Rso – Alania Vladikavkaz)

3) Danil Islamov (RUS – National Team)

 

2013-09-13_68574x_Russia-Open-2013_Poster

 

COMPLETE RESULTS:

>> Day 1: Seniors_M-58, M-63, M-68, F-46, F-49, F-73_Juniors_ M-73, M-78, Mo78, F-42, F-44, F-63, F-68, Fo68

>> Day 2: Seniors_M-54, M-74, M-80, F-53, F-57_Juniors_M-45, M-48, F-52, F-55, F-59

>> Day 3: Seniors_M-87, Mo87, F-62, F-67, Fo73_Juniors_M-51, M-55, M-59, M-63, M-68, F-46, F-49

>> Day 4: Cadets 

 

Laura López Rodríguez, masTaekwondo.com

www.en.masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

Deja tu comentario!