PUEBLA 20130

WTF World Taekwondo Championships, Puebla 2013 – Results

Complete results of the World Taekwondo Championship, taking place in PueblaMexico. masTaekwondo.com ESPAÑOL


 

FIN Female -46 Kg.

1) So-Hui Kim (KOR)

2) Anastasia Valueva (RUS)

3) Dandan Ren (CHN)

3) Fadia Farhani (TUN)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_F-46

 

FIN Male -54 Kg.

1) Tae-Hun Kim (KOR)

2) Chia Lin Hsu (TPE)

3) Jerranat Nakaviroj (THA)

3) Hussein Sherif (EGY)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_M-54_DSC_0704

 

FLY Female -49 Kg.

1) Chanatip Sonkham (THA)

2) Dana Touran (JOR)

3) Yania Aguirre (CUB)

3) Lucija Zaninovic (CRO)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_F-49

 

FLY Male -58 Kg.

1) Tae-Moon Cha (KOR)

2) Hadi Mostean Loron (IRI)

3) Damian Villa (MEX)

3) Guilherme Alves (BRA)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_M-58

 

BANTAM Female -53 Kg.

1) Yu-Jin Kim (KOR)

2) Ana Zaninovic (CRO)

3) Yamisel Nunez (CUB)

3) Floriane Liborio (FRA)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_F-53_DSC_0619

 

BANTAM Male -63Kg.

1) Dae-Hoon Lee (KOR)

2) Abel Mendoza (MEX)

3) Chen Yang Wei (TPE)

3) Stevens Barclais (FRA)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_M-63_DSC_0393

 

FEATHER Female -57 Kg.

1) So-Hee Kim (KOR)

2) Mayu Hamada (JPN)

3) Anna-Lena Froemming (GER)

3) Eva Calvo (ESP)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_F-57_DSC_0350

 

FEATHER Male -68 Kg.

1) Behnam Asbaghikhanghah (IRI)

2) Hun KIM (KOR)

3) Jose Antonio Rosillo Atencia (ESP)

3) Balla Dieye (SEN)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_M-68_DSC_0661

 

LIGHT Female -62 Kg.

1) Carmen Marton (AUS)

2) Hwi-Lang Kim (KOR)

3) Rabia Guelec (GER)

3) Nina Klaey (SUI)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_F-62_DSC_0544

 

LIGHT Male -74 Kg.

1) Uriel Adriano (MEX)

2) Albert Gaun (RUS)

3) Yoo-Jin Kim (KOR)

3) Saifeddine Trabelsi (TUN)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_M-74

 

WELTER Female (-67 Kg.)

Haby Niare (FRA)

Chia Chia Chuang (TPE)

Franka Anic (SLO)

Farida Azizova (AZE)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_F-67_DSC_0626

 

WELTER Male -80 Kg.

1) Tahir Guelec (GER)

2) Rene Lizarraga (MEX)

3) Anton Kotkov (RUS)

3) Nicolas Garcia (ESP)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_M-80_DSC_0607

 

MIDDLE Female -73 Kg.

1) Glenhis Hernandez (CUB)

2) In-Jong Lee (KOR)

3) Jasmine Vokey (CAN)

3) Casandra Ikonen (SWE)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_F-73_DSC_0890

 

MIDDLE Male -87 Kg.

1) Rafael Castillo (CUB)

2) Zhao Yong Ma (CHN)

3) Yassine Trabelsi (TUN)

3) Radik Isaev (AZE)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_M-87_DSC_0921

 

HEAVY Female +73 Kg.

1) Olga Ivanova (RUS)

2) Briseida Acosta (MEX)

3) Anne-Caroline Graffe (FRA)

3) Ana Bajic (SRB)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_Fm73_DSC_0668

 

HEAVY Male +87 Kg.

1) Anthony Obame (GAB)

2) Sajjad Mardani (IRI)

3) Ivan Trajkovic (SLO)

3) Robelis Despaigne (CUB)

 

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_Podium_Mm87_DSC_0975

 

Day 07/15 (F-46 Kg. and M-58 Kg.)

Day 07/16 (F-49 Kg. and M-74 Kg.)

Day 07/17 (F-67 Kg. and M-68 Kg.)

Day 07/18 (F–53 Kg. and M +73 Kg.)

Day 07/19 (F-67 Kg., M-87 and M+87 Kg.)

Day 07/20 (F-57 Kg., M-87 and M-63 Kg.)

Day 07/21 (F-62 Kg. and M-80 Kg.)

 

 

Medals

2013-07-15_63222x_Puebla_MEDALLERO_21

 

 

Laura López Rodríguez, Exclusive masTaekwondo.com

en.mastaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

Deja tu comentario!