ATENAS 20130

1st European Taekwondo Clubs Championships

Results of the 1st European Taekwondo Clubs Championships held from January 9 to 13 in the "Taekwondo Sports Pavilion" city of Athens, Greece. Event promoted by ETU.


 

The 5 days (9 to 13 January) event brings European competitors from clubs in the divisions of Cadet, Junior and Senior. Each club may register one athlete per weight category and there can be many clubs per country.

 

We had previously reported this news back when communication with the President of the European Taekwondo Union, Athanasios Pragalos. (See Note)
 

 

Senior Results (born until 1998)

 

Female FIN -46 Kg. (8 athletes)

 

1) Fatma Saridogan – Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu (TUR)

2) Tijana Bogdanovic – Galeb (SRB)

3) Aleksandrina Rizova – Ji Do Kwan (BUL)

3) Rukiye Yildirim – Ilbank Spor Kulubu (TUR)

 

 

Male FIN -54 Kg. (12 atletas)

 

1) TolgaIslamoglu – Izmir B.Sehir Bel. Genclik Spor Kulubu (TUR)

2) Cemil Akcay – Uskudar Belediye Spor Kulubu (TUR)

3) Albaladejo Cegarra Cristian – Koryo Torre Pacheco (ESP)

3) Erdal Aldemir – Ulastirma Spor Kulubu (TUR)
 
 

Female FLY -49 Kg. (10 athletes)

 

1) Birba Fotini – A.C. Acharnon K.Paleologos (GRE)

2) Maddalena Tortorella – Futurama Club (ITA)

3) Michal Zerihen – Tigers Taekwondo (ISR)

3) Nurgul Celik – Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu (TUR)
 
 

Male FLY -58 Kg. (17 athletes)

 

1) Omer Ramazan Evez – Cigli Belediye Spor Kulubu (TUR)

2) Remzi Basakbugday – Izmir B.Sehir Bel. Genclik Spor Kulubu (TUR)

3) Bar Reuven – Tigers Taekwondo (ISR)

3) Omer Aksoy – Ulastirma Spor Kulubu (TUR)
 
 

Female BANTAM -53 Kg. (8 athletes)

 

1) Kubra Durdane Cakir – Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu (TUR)

2) Stavroula Daskalaki – A.C. Gaia Alimos (GRE)

3) Vasileia Karidopoulou – Ef Agonizesthe (GRE)

3) Apostolia Tsantoukla – A.C TKD Keumgang (GRE)
 

 

Male BANTAM -63 Kg. (23 athletes)

 

1) Umut Bildik – Uskudar Belediye Spor Kulubu (TUR)

2) Abdullah Mehmet Evez – Cigli Belediye Spor Kulubu (TUR)

3) Themistoklis Vasiliou – Athlos Aigaleo (GRE)

3) Ninoslav Babic – Galeb (SRB)

 

 

Female FEATHER -57 Kg. (6 athletes)

 

1) Tugba Ayva – Ilbank Spor Kulubu (TUR)

2) Nergiz Gencay – Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu (TUR)

3) Linda Tarvida – Hansu Sport Club (LAT)

3) Lefkothea Arta –  A.C Elefsinas (GRE)

 

 

Male FEATHER -68 Kg. (14 athletes)

 

1) Stylianos Mechteridis-Papadopoulos – Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece (GRE)

2) Jose Fernandez Rey – Natural Sport Videlgi (ESP)

3) Cem Ulugnuyan – Ulastirma Spor Kulubu (TUR)

3) Francisco Padin Oliveira – Club Natural Sport Sada (ESP)

 

 

Female LIGHT -62 Kg. (12 athletes)

 

1) Helene Weingart – Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt (GER)

2) Lara Ouvina Martinez – Natural Sport Videlgi (ESP)

3) Tuba Turgay – Ilbank Spor Kulubu (TUR)

3) Merve Tugce Zinal – Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu (TUR)

 

 

Male LIGHT -74 Kg. (23 athletes)

 

1) Omer Faruk Bulak – Uskudar Belediye Spor Kulubu (TUR)

2) Muhammet Talha Sari – Ulastirma Spor Kulubu (TUR)

3) Spiridon Grammatikopoulos – A.C. Gaia Alimos (GRE)

3) Daniel Manz – Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt (GER)

 

 

Female WELTER -67 Kg. (5 athletes)

 

1) Lua Maria Pineiro Devesa – Natural Sport Videlgi (ESP)

2) Iveta Jirankova – TKD Lacek (CZE)

3) Despoina Spanoy – A.C.Mitilini (GRE)

3) Evangelia Anastasiadou – Athletic Club Hwarang (Maxites) (GRE)

 

 

Male WELTER -80 Kg. (13 athletes)

 

1) Yunus Sari – Ulastirma Spor Kulubu (TUR)

2) Berkcan Sungu – Izmir B.Sehir Bel. Genclik Spor Kulubu (TUR)

3) Armin Gredic – Taekwondo Club Novi Grad Sarajevo (BIH)

3) Fernando Rascado Rios – Natural Sport Videlgi (ESP)

 

 

Female MIDDLE -73 Kg. (7 athletes)

 

1) Milica Mandic – Galeb (SRB)

2) Yaprak Eris – Ankara B.Sehir Bel. Ankara Spor KLB. (TUR)

3) Inci Zeynep Sonmez – Ilbank Spor Kulubu (TUR)

3) Kalliopi Liarakoy – A.C.’D.Ipsilantis’ (GRE)

 

 

Male MIDDLE -87 Kg. (8 athletes)

 

1) Ioannis Giannarakis – A.C. ‘Thriamvos’ Ilioupolis (GRE)

2) Konstantinos Gkoltsios – Athletic Club Tirnavos (GRE)

3) Alper Ayhan – Izmir B.Sehir Bel. Genclik Spor Kulubu (TUR)

3) Juan Mendez Perez – Koryo Torre Pacheco (ESP)

 

 

Female HEAVY +73 Kg. (1 athletes)

 

1) Cansel Deniz – Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu (TUR)

 

 

Male HEAVY +87 Kg. (10 athletes)

 

1) Dimitris Balomenos – A.S. Kaisarianis (GRE)

2) Konstantinos Christopoulos – A.C. Dafnis (GRE)

3) Theodoros Chasiotis – Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece (GRE)

3) Serdar Yuksel – Uskudar Belediye Spor Kulubu (TUR)

 

 

Resultados Junior (nacidos entre los años 1996 y 1999)

 

Female -42 Kg. (4 athletes)

 

1) Giuliana Federici – Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt (GER)

2) Ajla Reizbegovic – Taekwondo Club Zlatni Ljiljani (BIH)

3) Konstantina Aleksandri – A.C TKD Keumgang (GRE)

3) Ada Demneri – ‘ Top Gym Sport ‘ Albania (ALB)

 

 

Male -45 Kg. (11 athletes)

 

1) Panagiotis Vezirgiannis – S.C Peristeriou (GRE)

2) Kostantinos Souvatzoglou – A.C.Mitilini (GRE)

3) Georgios Tagkalis – Gymnastic Sports Club Taekwondo Argos (GRE)

3) Giorgos Kyritsis – Panathlitikos Omilos ‘Neas Amplianis’ (GRE)

 

 

Female -44 Kg. (4 athletes)

 

1) Inese Tarvida – Hansu Sport Club (LAT)

2) Polixeni Gelameri – Panathlitikos Omilos ‘Neas Amplianis’ (GRE)

3) Fragkiska Kapetanaki – As Ermoupoli Syrou (GRE)

3) Marina Kyriakidi – As Egeas Ano Nea Smirmis (GRE)

 

 

Male -48 Kg. (11 athletes)

 

1) Stephane Audibert – Taekwondo Riviera Vevey (SUI)

2) Kaloyan Binev – Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt (GER)

3) Adriano Jimenez Dos Santos – Natural Sport Videlgi (ESP)

3) Nikos Vasilakis – A.C Theagenis Kallitheas (GRE)

 

 

Female -46 Kg. (6 athletes)

 

1) Theodora Lila – Ac Taekwondo ‘Doxa’ Patras (GRE)

2) Maria Karatzoglidi – A.C.’D.Ipsilantis’ (GRE)

3) Zoi Markopoulou – A.C TKD Keumgang (GRE)

3) Anastasia Andritsou – A.C. Aris Ano Patision (GRE)

 

 

Male -51 Kg. (17 athletes)

 

1) Dimitris Petrakis – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

2) Miguel Cobas Lopez – Natural Sport Videlgi (ESP)

3) Sotirios Boutios – A.C. Kyung Hee (GRE)

3) Samet Sahin – Kaski Spor Kulubu Kayseri (TUR)

 

 

Female -49 Kg. (11 athletes)

 

1) Adriana Simankova – TKD Lacek (CZE)

2) Sanchez Jimenez Isabel Maria – Koryo Torre Pacheco (ESP)

3) Georgia Michailidou – A.S. Panellinios (GRE)

3) Flora Papadimitriou – A.C. Irida (GRE)

 

 

Male -55 Kg. (17 athletes)

 

1) Georgios Tsiftsis – Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece (GRE)

2) Konstantinos Mitsakos – Gymnastic Sports Club Taekwondo Argos (GRE)

3) Ioannis Tsiplikiaris – A.C. Palmos (GRE)

3) Dimitrios Konstadopoulos – A.C. Taekwondo Kronos (GRE)

 

 

Female -52 Kg. (18 athletes)

 

1) Laura Dosil Gago – Natural Sport Videlgi (ESP)

2) Andriana Asprogeraka – A.C Atlantas Peristerioy (GRE)

3) Eirini Mastori – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

3) Marta Buendia Sanchez – Koryo Torre Pacheco (ESP)

 

 

Male -59 Kg. (25 athletes)

 

1) Nikos Mavridis – A.C Theagenis Kallitheas (GRE)

2) Alexandros Kourtovik – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

3) Fotis Fousteris – A.C Santorini Lions (GRE)

3) Konstantinos Roussos – A.C. Cobra Iliou (GRE)

 

 

Female -55 Kg. (13 athletes)

 

1) Ainara Brion Camean – Natural Sport Videlgi (ESP)

2) Stauroula Kontou – S.C Peristeriou (GRE)

3) Viktoria Kostadinova – Gladiator (BUL)

3) Aikaterini Giannikopoyloy – A.C.’D.Ipsilantis’ (GRE)

 

 

Male -63 Kg. (29 athletes)

 

1) Konstantinos Chamalidis – A.S Filippos Alexandrias (GRE)

2) Thanos Liapis – A.C Theagenis Kallitheas (GRE)

3) Manuel Parada Martinez – Natural Sport Videlgi (ESP)

3) Yunus Emre Sayan – Kaski Spor Kulubu Kayseri (TUR)

 

 

Female -59 Kg. (10 athletes)

 

1) Yulia Turutina – Russia Samara Team (RUS)

2) Maria Moisidou – Athletic Club Hwarang (Maxites) (GRE)

3) Maria Gavrili – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

3) Maria-Eleni Papadea – A.C Atlantas Peristerioy (GRE)

 

 

Male -68 Kg. (10 athletes)

 

1) Thomas Georgiadis – Athletic Club Hwarang (Maxites) (GRE)

2) Dimitris Manolopoulos – Ags Kalamatas (GRE)

3) Andreas Oumverto Birol – Fotia (GRE)

3) Alexandros Kanariou – A.C. Entelechia (GRE)

 

 

Female -63 Kg. (6 athletes)

 

1) Minever Omeroglou – A.S Taekwondo Chrisoupolis (GRE)

2) Tereza Schindlerova – TKD Lacek (CZE)

3) Alexandra Koropouli – Ac Pagratis Thivon (GRE)

3) Athanasia Mitsopoulou – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

Male -73 Kg. (9 athletes)

 

1) Roberto Botta – A.S.D. Bentis (ITA)

2) Dimitris Adamopoulos – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

3) Samir Selimovic – Taekwondo Club Novi Grad Sarajevo (BIH)

3) Panagiotis Skourtis – A.S. Gerakas (GRE)

 

 

Female -68 Kg. (6 athletes)

 

1) Cristiana Rizzelli – Olympic Taekwondo Giannone (ITA)

2) Aikaterini Dimitra Gaki – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

3) Georgia Stoka – A.C. Taekwondo N.Amplianhs Lamias (GRE)

3) Sofia Agourida – A.S Psaxnwn (GRE)

 

 

Male -78 Kg. (6 athletes)

 

1) Jakub Skorepa – TKD Lacek (CZE)

2) Konstantinos Nina – A.S. Gerakas (GRE)

3) Georgios Perifanos – A.S. Taekwondo Vasilikou (GRE)

3) Georgios Avgoulis – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

 

 

Female +68 Kg. (2 athletes)

 

1) Christina Iakoumidi – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

2) Ioanna Troulou – A.G.S. Korydallou (GRE)

3) Olga Trifonova – Russia Samara Team (RUS)

 

 

Male +78 Kg. (7 athletes)

 

1) Ilir Soulimani – Taekwondo Riviera Vevey (SUI)

2) Dimitris Karavanas – Athlos Aigaleo (GRE)

3) Dmitry Dudochkin – S/K ‘Taekwon’, Moscow (RUS)

3) Dimitrios Tsachtsirlis – A.C.Makedoniki Aspida Koufalion (GRE)

 

 

 

Cadet Results (born between 1999 and 2001)

 

 

Female -29 Kg. (0 athletes)

 
 

Male -33 Kg. (15 athletes)

 
 

1) Miguel Orro Muinos – Club Natural Sport Sada (ESP)

2) Ronan Rexhmati – ‘Ortek’ Team Tirana (ALB)

3) Sotirios Theodoroy – A.C.’D.Ipsilantis’ (GRE)

3) Mateos Cilis – A.C Pigasos Amaliadas (GRE)

 

 

Female -33 Kg. (10 athletes)

 

1) Biana Lager – S/K ‘Taekwon’, Moscow (RUS)

2) Theodora Symeonidou – A.S. Taekwondo Menemenis (GRE)

3) Stamatia Tzima – A.C Taekwondo WTF Ioanninon (GRE)

3) Ivona Tsintsarska – Gladiator (BUL)

 

 

Male -37 Kg. (23 athletes)

 

1) Ioannis Papadopoulos – Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece (GRE)

2) Leonidas Georgopoulos – A.C TKD Keumgang (GRE)

3) Sebastian Akhlas – TKD Lacek (CZE)

3) Konstantinos Bekoulis – Athletic Club Of Virona (GRE)

 

 

Female -37 Kg. (10 athletes)

 

1) Celine Schmidt – Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt (GER)

2) Antonia-Kanela Skiadaresi – S.C Peristeriou (GRE)

3) Maria Floutsakou – A.C Atlantas Peristerioy (GRE)

3) Xristina Hanou – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

 

 

Male -41 Kg. (21 athletes)

 

1) Anargyros Sofotasios – A.S. Dynami Patrwn (GRE)

2) Yanis Tirva – S/K ‘Taekwon’, Moscow (RUS)

3) Alexey Raevskiy – Moscow Sonsudan (RUS)

3) Astrit Rexhmati – ‘Ortek’ Team Tirana (ALB)

 

 

Female -41 Kg. (15 athletes)

 

1) Spasiana Grigorova – Cho Elite Taekwondo Academy (BUL)

2) Antonia- Zoi Gkagianni – A.C. Nikomahos Volou (GRE)

3) Jolanta Tarvida – Hansu Sport Club (LAT)

3) Dimitra Kapsi – Ac Taekwondo ‘Doxa’ Patras (GRE)

 

 

Male -45 Kg. (13 athletes)

 

1) Nikos Karamanolis – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

2) Stefanos Siainis – Athletic Club Tirnavos (GRE)

3) Giorgos Karamolegkos – A.C Paniwnios Santorinis (GRE)

3) Konstantinos Zacharos – A.S. Kaisarianis (GRE)

 

 

Female -44 Kg. (11 athletes)

 

1) Dominika Hronova – TKD Lacek (CZE)

2) Aikaterini Papadatou – Ac Taekwondo ‘Doxa’ Patras (GRE)

3) Christiana Tirologou – Athletic Club Of Virona (GRE)

3) Stavroula Katsikari – A.C. Entelechia (GRE)

 

 

Male -49 Kg. (16 athletes)

 

1) Evdokim Nedorubov – S/K ‘Taekwon’, Moscow (RUS)

2) Tran Pieter-Jan – Nong Jang Wilsele (BEL)

3) Giorgos Mantzouranis – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

3) Danilo Greco – Olympic Taekwondo Giannone (ITA)

 

 

Female -47 Kg. (12 athletes)

 

1) Alexandra Aggelopoulou – Ac Taekwondo ‘Doxa’ Patras (GRE)

2) Danai Hioti – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

3) Assunta Cennamo – Futurama Club (ITA)

3) Natalia Gagosi – Ags Tae Kwon Do Dynamh Markopoulo (GRE)

 

 

Male -53 Kg. (x athletes)

 

1) Dimitris Amerikanos – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

2) Athanasios Papadopoulos – Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece (GRE)

3) Giorgios Mpalaxoutis – Ac TKD Aigaleo (GRE)

3) Stavros Tsipounis – A.C. Gaia Alimos (GRE)

 

 

Female -51 Kg. (6 athletes)

 

1) Dimitra Korovila – A.C TKD Keumgang (GRE)

2) Zoi Simitzi – A.C Fokeas (GRE)

3) Mihaela Donata Kataza – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

3) Natalia Zikou – A.C Chaidariou (GRE)

 

 

Male -57 Kg. (8 athletes)

 

1) Moisis Sachin-Panagiotidis – Athletic Club Hwarang (Maxites) (GRE)

2) Alexandros Christos Kleftaras – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

3) Markos Mavridis – Fotia (GRE)

3) Konstantinos Papageorgopoulos – A.C. Kyung Hee (GRE)

 

 

Female -55 Kg. (12 athletes)

 

1) Maria Del Pilar Rodriguez Maneiro – Natural Sport Videlgi (ESP)

2) Ioanna – Stavroula Desylla – A.C Elefsinas (GRE)

3) Amanta Kosova – Bijte e Shqipes (ALB)

3) Aikaterini Tzellou – Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece (GRE)

 

 

Male -61 Kg. (7 athletes)

 

1) Dimitris Titaros – Athletic Club Hwarang (Maxites) (GRE)

2) Petros Adamis – A.C. Taekwondo Kronos (GRE)

3) Konstantinos Tsaousis – A.C. Gaia Alimos (GRE)

3) Dimitris Mpekris – Ac. Voiotikos Thivon (GRE)

 

 

Female -59 Kg. (5 athletes)

 

1) Despoina Pesyridou – A.S Taekwondo Chrisoupolis (GRE)

2) Alexandra Vlachou – A.S. Kaisarianis (GRE)

3) Maria Fotiadi – G.C. Tae Kwon Do Aigaleo (GRE)

3) Maria Koukoumelou – Gymnastic Sports Club Taekwondo Argos (GRE)

 

 

Male -65 Kg. (6 athletes)

 

1) Unai Rodriguez Blanco – Garriko (ESP)

2) Athanasios Bountioukos-Spinaris – Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece (GRE)

3) Giorgos Altzerinhs – A.C Sximatarioy (GRE)

3) Dimitrios Siminis – A.C.’D.Ipsilantis’ (GRE)

 

 

Female +59 Kg. (2 athletes)

 

1) Melina Kaimenaki – Akarnanikos A.S. Mytika (GRE)

2) Maria Evaggelinou – A.C Chaidariou (GRE)

 
 

Male +65 Kg. (4 athletes)

 

1) Aristidis Koutsiaftis – A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou (GRE)

2) Ioannis Patakos – A.C. Entelechia (GRE)

3) Daniil Baxisoglou – A.G.S. Korydallou (GRE)

3) Nikolaos Mavromatis – A.C. Dafnis (GRE)

 

 

Complete Graphic Results (PDF)

Day 1 Results: SM-63/-68 SF-53/-57 JM-51/-55 JF-42/-44 CM-33/-37 CF-59/+59

Day 2 Results: SM-74/-80 SF-62/-67 JM-59/-63 JF-52/-55 CM-65/+65 CF-29/-33

Day 3 Results: SM-54/-58 SF-73/+73 JM-45/-48 JF-46/-49 CM-41/-45 CF-37/-41

Day 4 Results: SM-87/+87 SF-46/-49 JM-78/+78 JF-59/-63 CM-49/-53 CF-44/-47

Day 5 Results: JM-68/-73 JF-68/+68 CM-57/-61 CF-51/-55

 
 

Results per Teams

 

 

General per Countries (Cadetes, Junior and Seniors)

 

1) GRE – Greece (24,34,66)

2) TUR – Turkey (8,7,12)

3) ESP – Spain (6,4,7)

4) CZE – Czech Republic (3,2,1)

5) RUS – Russia (3,1,3)

6) GER – Germany (3,1,1)

7) ITA – Italy (2,1,2)

8) SUI – Switzerland (2,0,0)

9) SRB – Serbia (1,1,1)

10) BUL – Bulgary (1,0,3)

11) LAT – Latvia (1,0,2)

12) ALB – Albania (0,1,3)

13) BIH – Bosnia and Herzegovina (0,1,2)

14) BEL – Belgium (0,1,0)

15) ISR – Israel (0,0,2)

 

 

General Male per Country (Cadetes, Junior and Seniors)

 

1) GRE – Greece (16,17,33)

2) TUR – Turkey (5,5,7)

3) ESP – Spain (2,2,6)

4) SUI – Switzerland (2,0,0)

5) RUS – Russia (1,1,2)

6) CZE – Czech Republic (1,0,1)

6) ITA – Italy (1,0,1)

8) ALB – Albania (0,1,1)

8) GER – Alemania (0,1,1)

10) BEL – Bélgica (0,1,0)

11) BIH – Bosnia and Herzegovina (0,0,2)

12) ISR – Israel (0,0,1)

12) SRB – Serbia (0,0,1)

 

 

General Female per Country (Cadetes, Junior and Seniors)

 

1) GRE – Greece (8,17,33)

2) ESP – Spain (4,2,1)

3) TUR – Turkey (3,2,5)

4) GER – Germany (3,0,0)

5) CZE – Czech Republic (2,2,0)

6) RUS – Russia (2,0,1)

7) ITA – Italy (1,1,1)

8) SRB – Serbia (1,1,0)

9) BUL – Bulgary (1,0,3)

10) LAT – Latvia (1,0,2)

11) BIH – Bosnia and Herzegovina (0,1,0)

12) ALB – Albania (0,0,2)

13) ISR – Israel (0,0,1)

 

 

General Senior per Club

 

1) Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu – 20 points (4,1,2)

2) Uskudar Belediye Spor Kulubu – 18 points (2,1,1)

3) Natural Sport Videlgi – 14 points (1,2,1)

Izmir B.Sehir Bel. Genclik Spor Kulubu – 14 points (1,2,1)

4) Ulastirma Spor Kulubu – 13 points (1,1,3)

6) Galeb – 11 points (1,1,1)

7) Cigli Belediye Spor Kulubu – 10 points (1,1,0)

Ilbank Spor Kulubu – 10 points (1,1,0)

9) Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt – 8 points (1,0,1)

Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece – 8 points (1,0,1)

All the positions (PDF)

 

 

Male Senior per Club

 

1) Uskudar Belediye Spor Kulubu – 18 points (2,1,1)

2) Izmir B.Sehir Bel. Genclik Spor Kulubu – 14 points (1,2,1)

3) Ulastirma Spor Kulubu – 13 points (1,1,3)

4) Cigli Belediye Spor Kulubu – 10 points (1,1,0)

5) Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece – 8 points (1,0,1)

6) A.C. ‘Thriamvos’ Ilioupolis – 7 points (1,0,0)

A.S. Kaisarianis – 7 points (1,0,0)

8) Natural Sport Videlgi – 4 points (0,1,1)

9) Athletic Club Tirnavos – 3 points (0,1,0)

A.C. Dafnis – 3 points (0,1,0)

All the positions (PDF)

 

 

Female Senior per Club

 

1) Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu – 20 points (4,1,2)

2) Natural Sport Videlgi – 10 points (1,1,0)

Galeb – 10 points (1,1,0)

Ilbank Spor Kulubu – 10 points (1,1,0)

5) Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt – 7 points (1,0,0)

A.C. Acharnon K.Paleologos – 7 points (1,0,0)

7) Futurama Club – 3 points (0,1,0)

A.C. Gaia Alimos – 3 points (0,1,0)

Ankara B.Sehir Bel. Ankara Spor KLB. – 3 points (0,1,0)

TKD Lacek – 3 points (0,1,0)

All the positions (PDF)

 

 

General Junior per Club

 

1) A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou – 27 points (2,3,4)

2) Natural Sport Videlgi – 19 points (2,1,2)

3) TKD Lacek – 17 points (2,1,0)

4) Taekwondo Riviera Vevey – 14 points (2,0,0)

5) A.C Theagenis Kallitheas – 11 points (1,1,1)

Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt – 10 points (1,1,0)

S.C Peristeriou – 10 points (1,1,0)

Athletic Club Hwarang (Maxites) – 10 points (1,1,0)

9) Russia Samara Team – 8 points (1,0,1)

10) A.S Filippos Alexandrias – 7 points (1,0,0)

A.S.D. Bentis – 7 points (1,0,0)

Olympic Taekwondo Giannone – 7 points (1,0,0)

Hansu Sport Club – 7 points (1,0,0)

A.S Taekwondo Chrisoupolis – 7 points (1,0,0)

Ac Taekwondo ‘Doxa’ Patras – 7 points (1,0,0)

Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece – 7 points (1,0,0)

All the positions  (PDF)

 

 

Male Junior per Club

 

1) Taekwondo Riviera Vevey – 14 points (2,0,0)

A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou – 14 points (1,2,1)

3) A.C Theagenis Kallitheas – 11 points (1,1,1)

4) A.S Filippos Alexandrias – 7 points (1,0,0)

A.S.D. Bentis – 7 points (1,0,0)

Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece – 7 points (1,0,0)

TKD Lacek – 7 points (1,0,0)

S.C Peristeriou – 7 points (1,0,0)

Athletic Club Hwarang (Maxites) – 7 points (1,0,0)

10) Natural Sport Videlgi – 5 points (0,1,2)

All the positions (PDF)

 

 

Female Junior per Club

 

1) Natural Sport Videlgi – 14 points (2,0,0)

2) A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou – 13 points (1,1,3)

3) TKD Lacek – 10 points (1,1,0)

4) Russia Samara Team – 8 points (1,0,1)

5) Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt – 7 points (1,0,0)

A.S Taekwondo Chrisoupolis – 7 points (1,0,0)

Ac Taekwondo ‘Doxa’ Patras – 7 points (1,0,0)

Olympic Taekwondo Giannone – 7 points (1,0,0)

Hansu Sport Club – 7 points (1,0,0)

10) A.C Atlantas Peristerioy – 4 points (0,1,1)

A.C.’D.Ipsilantis’ – 4 points (0,1,1)

Koryo Torre Pacheco – 4 points (0,1,1)

All the positions (PDF)

 

 

General Cadetes per Club

 

1) A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou – 30 points (3,2,3)

2) S/K ‘Taekwon’, Moscow – 17 points (2,1,0)

3) Athletic Club Hwarang (Maxites) – 14 points (2,0,0)

Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece – 14 points (2,0,0)

5) Ac Taekwondo ‘Doxa’ Patras – 11 points (1,1,1)

6) A.C TKD Keumgang – 10 points (1,1,0)

7) TKD Lacek – 8 points (1,0,1)

8) Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt – 7 points (1,0,0)

Akarnanikos A.S. Mytika – 7 points (1,0,0)

Garriko – 7 points (1,0,0)

Natural Sport Videlgi – 7 points (1,0,0)

Cho Elite Taekwondo Academy – 7 points (1,0,0)

Club Natural Sport Sada – 7 points (1,0,0)

A.S Taekwondo Chrisoupolis – 7 points (1,0,0)

A.S. Dynami Patrwn – 7 points (1,0,0)

All the positions (PDF)

 

 

Male Cadetes per Club

 

1) A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou – 25 points (3,1,1)

2) Athletic Club Hwarang (Maxites) – 14 points (2,0,0)

3) Macedoniki Dinami Kozani-Greece – 13 points (1,2,0)

4) S/K ‘Taekwon’, Moscow – 10 points (1,1,0)

5) Garriko – 7 points (1,0,0)

A.S. Dynami Patrwn – 7 points (1,0,0)

Club Natural Sport Sada – 7 points (1,0,0)

8) ‘Ortek’ Team Tirana – 4 points (0,1,1)

9) Nong Jang Wilsele – 3 points (0,1,0)

A.C. Taekwondo Kronos – 3 points (0,1,0)

Athletic Club Tirnavos – 3 points (0,1,0)

A.C. Entelechia – 3 points (0,1,0)

A.C TKD Keumgang – 3 points (0,1,0)

All the positions (PDF)

 

 

Female Cadetes per Club

 

1) Ac Taekwondo ‘Doxa’ Patras – 11 points (1,1,1)

2) Cho Elite Taekwondo Academy – 7 points (1,0,0)

TKD Lacek – 7  points (1,0,0)

Bodensee Schulsportverein E.V. Friedrichshafen Abt – 7  points (1,0,0)

Akarnanikos A.S. Mytika – 7  points (1,0,0)

A.C TKD Keumgang – 7  points (1,0,0)

S/K ‘Taekwon’, Moscow – 7  points (1,0,0)

Natural Sport Videlgi – 7  points (1,0,0)

A.S Taekwondo Chrisoupolis – 7  points (1,0,0)

10) A.C. Aiantas Agiou Dimitriou – 5 points (0,1,2)

All the positions (PDF)

 
 
Laura López Rodríguez, Exclusivo masTaekwondo.com

Translation: Silvana Ramírez Cuevas

www.masTaekwondo.com

info@mastaekwondo.com

 

Deja tu comentario!